Baskets adidas Breaknet 3.0 Noir 42 2/3

Adidas Breaknet 3.0 Trainers Black EU 42 2/3 Men

Baskets adidas Breaknet 3.0 Noir 42 2/3

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£44.24
Delivery from £16.99

adidas - Breaknet 3.0 - Sneakers size 8,5, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£51.95
Delivery from £4.49
Baskets adidas Breaknet 3.0 Noir 42 2/3

Cheapest offer

A classic design meets everyday comfort with the Breaknet 3.0 shoe. A modern classic, this sneaker is made for fans of a fresh look for casual or busy days. Whether you're hanging out with friends or strolling around town, this sneaker is designed to let you do it in style. The stylish upper provides great durability and a timeless silhouette. The EVA insole offers cushioning for all-day comfort. The rubber outsole provides reliable grip on various surfaces, so you can step out with confidence. The iconic 3 stripes adidas on the side reflect a commitment to heritage style and modern quality. The lace-up closure allows for adjustable fit for a personalised feel. Add this sneaker to your streetwear collection and embrace a casual look with the adidas heritage.Standard fit.Laces.Upper made of leather and synthetic material.Textile insole.Rubber outsole.EVA insole.
£44.24
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Men's BREAKNET 3.0 Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Cloud White, 7.5 UK
£21.57
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Breaknet 3.0 Trainers Black EU 38 2/3 Kids
£29.20
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Adidas Breaknet 3.0 Infant Trainers White EU 23 Kids
£25.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Breaknet 3.0 Trainers Black EU 38 Kids
£29.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
adidas Unisex Kids BREAKNET 3.0 Shoes Junior, FTWR White/Pink Fusion/Clear Pink, 6.5 UK
£21.98
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99