Bass bow Carbon Advanced 4/4, German model

Save on used deals -6 %
Used Offers from £206.00

Bass bow Carbon Advanced 4/4, German model

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£220.00
Free Delivery

Gewa Advanced Carbon Double Bass Bow German Style

Cheapest Price
12 days
£220.00
Delivery from £17.49

Gewa Advance Carbon Bass Bow G

1-3 days
£222.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bass bow Carbon Student 1/8, French model
£146.32
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bass bow Carbon Student 3/4, German model
£146.32
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bass bow Carbon Student 3/4, French model
£146.63
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gewa Carbon Student Bass Bow 1/2F
£154.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Bass bow Carbon Advanced 4/4, German model

Cheapest offer

GEWA double bass bow, Carbon advanced, 4/4 german model, round stick with woven carbon look selected quality stick, high stability ebony frog with Parisian eyelet and heel nickel silver taping, natural hair
£220.00
amazon.co.uk