BBB BDP-12 RollerBoys Ceramic Jockey Wheels 11t - Black / 9 Speed

Bbb Rollerboys Ceramic 10t Bdp-12 Jockey Wheel Set Silver 11t

Used Offers from

BBB BDP-12 RollerBoys Ceramic Jockey Wheels 11t - Black / 9 Speed

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£22.96
Delivery from £3.95

Bbb Rollerboys Ceramic 10t Bdp-12 Jockey Wheel Set Silver 11t

4 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £6.99

BBB Rollerboys Bike/Cycle Ceramic Jockey Wheels

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.62
Free Delivery

BBB Schaltrollen RollerBoys BDP-12 Ceramic 11T

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.10
Free Delivery

BBB BDP-12 - RollerBoys Ceramic Jockey Wheels 11T Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.52
Free Delivery

BBB Rollerboys BDP-12 2.913.611.201 Jockey Wheels 11 Teeth Ceramic Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£27.15
Free Delivery

BBB Cycling 11-T Ceramic Derailleur Shimano Jockey Wheels Shimano, SRAM and Campagnolo Compatible Pulleys Ceramic Bearings 9- 10- and 11-Speed RollerBoys BDP-12

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£27.49
Delivery from £0.49

BBB Rollerboys BDP-12 2.913.611.201 Jockey Wheels 11 Teeth Ceramic Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery

BBB Cycling 11-T Ceramic Derailleur Shimano Jockey Wheels Shimano, SRAM and Campagnolo Compatible Pulleys Ceramic Bearings 9- 10- and 11-Speed RollerBoys BDP-12

£27.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

1 Variants from £20.99

BBB BDP-12 RollerBoys Ceramic Jockey Wheels 11t - Black / 9 Speed

Cheapest offer

RollerBoys equipped with low friction ceramic bearings for ultra-smooth glide and exceptional durability. Lubricated with special ceramic light oil for extra smoothness. Composite material provided by EMS Swiss, with 40% glass-fiber. Complete set of bushings for different shifting systems included. Ceramic bearings. 11T. Compatible with Shimano 9,10,11,12-speed / Mega Range and Campagnolo 11 speed.
£22.96
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)