BBB DiscStop Avid/Sram XO Trail Disc Pads Organic Blu BBS-39

Used Offers from

BBB DiscStop Avid/Sram XO Trail Disc Pads Organic Blu BBS-39

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

BBB BBS-39 Bicycle Cycle Bike Disc Stop Organic Avid/Sram XO Trail Sintered

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.89
GBP 12.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

BBB Cycling Disc Brake Pads DiscStop HP BBS-39 Blue One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.89
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

BBB BBS-441 Avid Elixir Organic Disc Stop
£12.87
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BBB Cycling Disc Brake Pads Organic Compound SRAM & Avid compatible Cross Country Use Easy To Install DiscStop HP BBS-442, Blue
£13.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bbb Discstop Coofin Avid Elixir Organic Disc Brake Pads Silver
£18.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
BBB DiscStop Avid/Sram XO Trail Disc Pads Organic Blu BBS-39

Cheapest offer

UPC: 8716683086690 / Compatible Model: XO Trail, elixir 7 Trail, Elixr 9 Trail and Guide / Material: Resin / MPN: 2905733901 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2276294156 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Blue / Brand: BBB / EAN: 8716683086690 / GTIN: 8716683086690 / Item Height: One Size / Model: BBS-39 / Compatible Bike Type: Universal / Item Weight: 340g / Part Type: Disc Brake Pad
£11.95
ebay.co.uk