BBB DiscStop Avid/Sram XO Trail Disc Pads Sintered Copper BBS-39S

Used Offers from

BBB DiscStop Avid/Sram XO Trail Disc Pads Sintered Copper BBS-39S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

BBB BBS-39S Bicycle Cycle Bike Disc Stop Sintered Compatible Avid/Sram XO Trail

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.19
GBP 15.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

BBB Cycling Disc Brake Pads Sintered SRAM & Avid Compatible Perfect For Highspeed & Downhill Pre Sanded DiscStop HP Sintered BBS-39S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.85
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

BBB BBS-441 Avid Elixir Organic Disc Stop
£12.87
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BBB DiscStop Avid/Sram XO Trail Disc Pads Organic Blu BBS-39
£11.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BBB Cycling Disc Brake Pads Organic Compound SRAM & Avid compatible Cross Country Use Easy To Install DiscStop HP BBS-442, Blue
£13.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BBB DiscStop Avid/Sram XO Trail Disc Pads Sintered Copper BBS-39S

Cheapest offer

Brand: BBB / Model: BBS-39S / Compatible Bike Type: Universal / Material: Metallic / MPN: 2905733902 / Colour: Blue / Part Type: Disc Brake Pad
£12.95
ebay.co.uk