be quiet! Dark Rock 6 Pro Black Intel / AMD Dual Tower Air CPU Cooler

be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 6 Air Cooler, Extremely High CPU Cooling Performance, Semi-Passive Quiet Mode, 7 High Performance Heat Pipes, 2 Virtually Inaudible Silent Wings PWM Fan, Easy Installation

Used Offers from

be quiet Dark Rock Pro 6 CPU Air Cooler

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£79.99
Delivery from £3.99

be quiet! Dark Rock 6 Pro Black Intel / AMD Dual Tower Air CPU Cooler

Cheapest Price
1 day
£79.99
Delivery from £5.48

be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 6 Air Cooler, Extremely High CPU Cooling Performance, Semi-Passive Quiet Mode, 7 High Performance Heat Pipes, 2 Virtually Inaudible Silent Wings PWM Fan, Easy Installation

Unknown
£89.99
Free Delivery

be quiet Dark Rock 6 Pro CPU Cooler, Black, Dual Tower, 7 Heatpipes, 2x PWM Fan

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.34
Free Delivery

be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 6 Air Cooler, Extremely High CPU Cooling Performance, Semi-Passive Quiet Mode, 7 High Performance Heat Pipes, 2 Virtually Inaudible Silent Wings PWM Fan, Easy Installation

In stock
£100.80
Free Delivery

be quiet Dark Rock Pro 6 Chipset Air cooler 120/135 mm Black 1 pc(s)

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.89
Delivery from £24.00

be quiet! Dark Rock 6 Pro Black Intel / AMD Dual Tower Air CPU Cooler

Cheapest offer

£79.99
1 day
scan.co.uk