be quiet! Power Zone 2 1200W Power Supply, 80 PLUS® Platinum and Cybenetics Platinum, Semi-Passive Zero-RPM Cooling, 90° Angled 12V-2x6 Connector, PCIe 5.1/ATX 3.1 Compatibility
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£179.94
Free Delivery
Be Quiet Power Zone 2 1200W Semi-Passive Zero-Rpm Cooling 2 X 90' Angled 12V-2X
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.45
Free Delivery
be quiet! Power Zone 2 1200W Power Supply, 80 PLUS® Platinum and Cybenetics Platinum, Semi-Passive Zero-RPM Cooling, 90° Angled 12V-2x6 Connector, PCIe 5.1/ATX 3.1 Compatibility
In stock
£183.75
Free Delivery
be quiet! Power Zone 2 1200W Power Supply, 80 PLUS® Platinum and Cybenetics Platinum, Semi-Passive Zero-RPM Cooling, 90° Angled 12V-2x6 Connector, PCIe 5.1/ATX 3.1 Compatibility
In stock
£183.85
Free Delivery
be quiet! Power Zone 2 1200W PSU - 80 PLUS Platinum Power Supply PCIe 5.1/ATX 3.1 Modular
Within 3 Working Days
£184.96
Delivery from £3.95
be quiet! Power Zone 2, 1200W, Semi-passive zero-RPM cooling, 2 x 90' angled 12V-2x6 connectors and PCIe 5.1/ATX 3.1 compatibility
3 working days
£187.33
Free Delivery
be quiet! Power Zone 2 1200W Power Supply, 80 PLUS® Platinum and Cybenetics Platinum, Semi-Passive Zero-RPM Cooling, 90° Angled 12V-2x6 Connector, PCIe 5.1/ATX 3.1 Compatibility
In stock
£191.49
Free Delivery
be quiet! Power Zone 2 1200W Power Supply, 80 PLUS® Platinum and Cybenetics Platinum, Semi-Passive Zero-RPM Cooling, 90° Angled 12V-2x6 Connector, PCIe 5.1/ATX 3.1 Compatibility
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£195.47
Free Delivery
be quiet Power Zone 2 1200W PSU - 80 PLUS Platinum Power Supply PCIe 5.1/ATX 3.
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£196.71
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
3 Variants from £100.99
be quiet! POWER ZONE 2 750W power supply unit 20+4 pin ATX ATX Black
£100.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
be quiet! Power Zone 2 850W ATX 3.1 80 PLUS Platinum PSU Power Supply
£110.18
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
1000W Be Quiet! Power Zone 2 Modular 80 Plus Platinum PSU
£125.99
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Similar products
be quiet! Pure Power 12 750W ATX 3.1 80 PLUS Gold PSU Power Supply
£77.63
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
be quiet! TFX Power 3 300W Gold PSU, Compact and ultra Silent TFX Power Supply for Mini and Media PCs, 80 PLUS Gold Efficiency, PCIe 6+2 Pin, Dual 12V Rails, Low Noise 80mm Fan
£59.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
be quiet! System Power 11 550W ATX 3.1 80 PLUS Bronze PSU Power Supply
£43.28
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95