be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 1200W Power Supply, 80 PLUS® Gold Certification, ATX 3.1 PSU, Support for PCIe 5.1 GPUs, Semi-Passive 120mm be quiet! Fan, LLC Technology, Single Rail, for Overclocked GPUs
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.99
Free Delivery
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 1200W Power Supply, 80 PLUS® Gold Certification, ATX 3.1 PSU, Support for PCIe 5.1 GPUs, Semi-Passive 120mm be quiet! Fan, LLC Technology, Single Rail, for Overclocked GPUs
In stock
£156.14
Free Delivery
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 1200W PSU, 80 PLUS Gold, Exceptionally Quiet 120mm Fan, ATX 3.1, 10 Year Warranty
3 working days
£156.85
Free Delivery
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 1200W Power Supply, 80 PLUS® Gold Certification, ATX 3.1 PSU, Support for PCIe 5.1 GPUs, Semi-Passive 120mm be quiet! Fan, LLC Technology, Single Rail, for Overclocked GPUs
In stock
£158.60
Free Delivery
be quiet! Pure Power 13M 1200W ATX3.1 PSU 80+ Gold Power Supply PCIe 5.1 Modular
Within 3 Working Days
£161.84
Delivery from £3.95
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 1200W Power Supply, 80 PLUS® Gold Certification, ATX 3.1 PSU, Support for PCIe 5.1 GPUs, Semi-Passive 120mm be quiet! Fan, LLC Technology, Single Rail, for Overclocked GPUs
In stock
£169.16
Free Delivery
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 1200W Power Supply, 80 PLUS® Gold Certification, ATX 3.1 PSU, Support for PCIe 5.1 GPUs, Semi-Passive 120mm be quiet! Fan, LLC Technology, Single Rail, for Overclocked GPUs
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£171.78
Free Delivery
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 1200W Power Supply, 80 PLUS® Gold Certification, ATX 3.1 PSU, Support for PCIe 5.1 GPUs, Semi-Passive 120mm be quiet! Fan, LLC Technology, Single Rail, for Overclocked GPUs
In stock
£178.51
Free Delivery
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 1200W Power Supply, 80 PLUS® Gold Certification, ATX 3.1 PSU, Support for PCIe 5.1 GPUs, Semi-Passive 120mm be quiet! Fan, LLC Technology, Single Rail, for Overclocked GPUs
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£197.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
be quiet! Pure Power 12 750W ATX 3.1 80 PLUS Gold PSU Power Supply
£77.63
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
be quiet! Pure Base 501 Airflow Window White Mid Tower PC Gaming Case
£79.99
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
be quiet! Pure Rock Slim 3 130W TDP CPU Cooler | Intel1700 1200 1150 1151 1155 | AM4 AM5 | Silver
£19.99
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48