be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 750W ATX 3.1 PCIe 5.1 80 Plus Gold Modular Power Supply

be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 750W ATX 3.1 80 PLUS Gold PSU Power Supply

Used Offers from

be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 750W ATX 3.1 PCIe 5.1 80 Plus Gold Modular Power Supply

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£79.96
Delivery from £3.99

be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 750W 80PLUS Gold Fully Modular ATX 3.1 PSU /

1 day
£79.99
Delivery from £5.48

be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 750W ATX 3.1 80 PLUS Gold PSU Power Supply

Unknown
£91.47
Delivery from £4.95

750W Be Quiet! Pure Power 13 M Modular 80 Plus Gold PSU

1-3 working days
£98.99
Delivery from £3.95

Be Quiet! 750W Pure Power 13 M Psu Fully Modular Semi-Passive Fan 80+ Gold Atx 3

In stock
£102.11
Free Delivery

Be Quiet! 750W Pure Power 13 M Psu Fully Modular Semi-Passive Fan 80+ Gold Atx 3

In stock
£102.59
Free Delivery

be quiet! 750W Pure Power 13 M Power Supply Unit

3-5 working days
£103.96
Free Delivery

Be Quiet Pure Power 13 M | 750W Power Supply Unit 20+4 Pin ATX ATX Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.15
Free Delivery

Be Quiet! 750W Pure Power 13 M Psu Fully Modular Semi-Passive Fan 80+ Gold Atx 3

In stock
£106.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

5 Variants from £74.99

be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 750W ATX 3.1 PCIe 5.1 80 Plus Gold Modular Power Supply

Cheapest offer

be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 750W 80 PLUS Gold ATX 3.1 Power Supply The be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 750W delivers efficient, whisper-quiet performance in a compact ATX 3.1 design. With built-in support for PCIe 5.1 graphics cards, a semi-passive fan mode, and high-quality voltage regulation, it’s perfect for silent builds and future-ready gaming systems. Key Features: 80 PLUS Gold Efficiency - Up to 94 % efficiency for lower energy use and heat ATX 3.1 & PCIe 5.1 Ready - Equipped with a native 12V-2×6 (12+4-pin) GPU connector plus four PCIe 6+2-pin outputs Semi-Passive 120 mm be quiet! Fan - Silences the system under light loads with near-zero noise LLC Topology - Stable and clean voltage output for reliable performance Single High-Performance 12 V Rail - Delivers strong, consistent power when needed Technical Specifications: SpecificationDetails ModelPure Power 13 M 750W Form FactorATX 3.1 Efficiency80 PLUS Gold (up to 94 %) GPU Connectors1× 12V-2×6 (PCIe 5.1) + 4× PCIe 6+2-pin Fan120 mm s
£79.96
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk