be quiet! Shadow Base 800 FX Mid Tower Tempered Glass ATX Gaming PC Case - Black

be quiet! Shadow Base 800 FX Black Midi Tower

Save on used deals -29 %
Used Offers from £80.99

be quiet! Shadow Base 800 FX Mid Tower Tempered Glass ATX Gaming PC Case - Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£113.98
Delivery from £4.95

Be Quiet! Shadow Base 800 FX Mid Tower Gaming Case - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£113.99
Delivery from £3.95

be quiet! Shadow Base 800 FX Black Midi Tower

3-5 working days
£126.99
Free Delivery

Be Quiet Shadow Base 800 FX Black Midi Tower

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.35
Free Delivery

be quiet! Shadow Base 800 FX Black PC Case, Light Wings 140mm PWM Fans, ARGB Lighting, USB 3.2 Gen. 2 Type-C, Airflow, E-ATX Motherboard, 420mm Radiators, Tempered Glass Side Panel

In stock
£134.22
Free Delivery

be quiet! Shadow Base 800 FX Black PC Case, Light Wings 140mm PWM Fans, ARGB Lighting, USB 3.2 Gen. 2 Type-C, Airflow, E-ATX Motherboard, 420mm Radiators, Tempered Glass Side Panel

In stock
£134.24
Free Delivery

be quiet Shadow Base 800 FX Black Midi Tower

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.00
Free Delivery

be quiet! Shadow Base 800 FX Black PC Case, Light Wings 140mm PWM Fans, ARGB Lighting, USB 3.2 Gen. 2 Type-C, Airflow, E-ATX Motherboard, 420mm Radiators, Tempered Glass Side Panel

In stock
£137.34
Free Delivery

be quiet! Shadow Base 800 FX Black PC Case, Light Wings 140mm PWM Fans, ARGB Lighting, USB 3.2 Gen. 2 Type-C, Airflow, E-ATX Motherboard, 420mm Radiators, Tempered Glass Side Panel

In stock
£139.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
be quiet! Shadow Base 800 FX Mid Tower Tempered Glass ATX Gaming PC Case - Black

Cheapest offer

be quiet! Shadow Base 800 FX Mid Tower Tempered Glass ATX Gaming PC Case - Black The be quiet! Shadow Base 800 FX is a high-quality chassis engineered for superior cooling, durability, and component compatibility. Designed with an emphasis on airflow optimisation, this case seamlessly integrates advanced features such as tool-less installation and striking RGB aesthetics. It enhances performance through excellent system cooling capabilities while ensuring a tidy internal layout through effective cable management. With its robust build quality and thoughtful design, the Shadow Base 800 FX is an ideal choice for both novice and experienced PC builders. Why You'll Love It Exceptional build quality ensures long-lasting performance and reliability. Advanced airflow design allows for maximum cooling efficiency, keeping your components at optimal temperatures. Tempered glass panels provide a stunning view of your build while being durable and easy to maintain. Support for multiple fan configu
£113.98
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

Similar products

Be Quiet! Shadow Wings 2 120mm PWM Fan
£11.99
Compare 13 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
be quiet! Shadow Base 800 FX White Mid Tower PC Case
£159.98
Compare 19 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
be quiet! Shadow Rock LP Processor Cooler 12 cm Black, Copper, Silver
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
be quiet! Shadow Base 800 DX Tempered Glass Black PC Gaming Case
£129.98
Compare 11 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50