be quiet! Shadow Base 800 FX White PC Case, Light Wings White 140mm PWM Fans, ARGB Lighting, USB 3.2 Gen. 2 Type-C, Airflow, E-ATX Motherboard, 420mm Radiators, Tempered Glass Side Panel

be quiet! Shadow Base 800 FX White Mid Tower PC Case

Used Offers from

be quiet! Shadow Base 800 FX White PC Case, Light Wings White 140mm PWM Fans, ARGB Lighting, USB 3.2 Gen. 2 Type-C, Airflow, E-ATX Motherboard, 420mm Radiators, Tempered Glass Side Panel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£164.99
Free Delivery

be quiet! Shadow Base 800 FX White PC Case, Light Wings White 140mm PWM Fans, ARGB Lighting, USB 3.2 Gen. 2 Type-C, Airflow, E-ATX Motherboard, 420mm Radiators, Tempered Glass Side Panel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£164.99
Free Delivery

be quiet! Shadow Base 800 FX Mid Tower Tempered Glass ATX Gaming PC Case - White

Unknown
£175.49
Delivery from £4.95

Be Quiet! Shadow Base 800 FX Mid Tower Gaming Case - White

1-3 working days
£175.99
Delivery from £3.95

be quiet Shadow Base 800 FX White Midi Tower

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.57
Delivery from £20.00

be quiet! Shadow Base 800 FX White PC Case, Light Wings White 140mm PWM Fans, ARGB Lighting, USB 3.2 Gen. 2 Type-C, Airflow, E-ATX Motherboard, 420mm Radiators, Tempered Glass Side Panel

£186.19
Free Delivery

be quiet! Shadow Base 800 FX White

Unknown
£189.95
Delivery from £7.99

be quiet! Shadow Base 800 FX White Mid Tower PC Case

1 day
£189.98
Delivery from £11.50

be quiet! Shadow Base 800 FX White - BGW64

Unknown
£194.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

be quiet! Shadow Base 800 DX Tempered Glass White PC Gaming Case
£144.98
Compare 8 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
be quiet! Shadow Rock LP Processor Cooler 12 cm Black, Copper, Silver
£44.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
be quiet! Shadow Base 800 FX Black Midi Tower
£157.99
Compare 26 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
be quiet! BK003 Shadow Rock TF2 Heatsink & Fan, Intel & AMD Sockets, Shadow Wings Fan
£49.70
Compare 18 prices
alphacores.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
be quiet! Shadow Base 800 FX White PC Case, Light Wings White 140mm PWM Fans, ARGB Lighting, USB 3.2 Gen. 2 Type-C, Airflow, E-ATX Motherboard, 420mm Radiators, Tempered Glass Side Panel

Cheapest offer

Light Wings White PWM fans offer ARGB lighting at the front and rear. The subtly lit ring at the back combined with the bright one at the front make for a magnificent appearance from every angle. Additional ARGB LEDs at the front of the case offer multiple colors and modes to individualize the look. You can optionally synchronize lighting with your motherboard or an ARGB controller. With optimization for maximum airflow, the Light Wings White 140mm PWM fan is the right choice for any case configuration that demands high cooling performance. Its 7 airflow-optimized fan blades not only reduce noise-generating turbulences but also ensure the fan provides the performance that is needed, even in demanding configurations. The fans are connected to a combined PWM and ARGB hub for up to 8 ARGB devices. For all who strive for maximum performance - especially with water-cooled systems - the Shadow Base 800 FX White with its extremely air-permeable front and top cover is the right choice. The dust filter can be easily removed for cleaning. With its remarkably large dimensions, Shadow Base 800 FX White sets no limits on creativity. It can accommodate radiators up to 420mm, E-ATX motherboards and even the largest graphics cards. With its remarkably large dimensions, Shadow Base 800 FX White sets no limits on creativity. It can accommodate radiators up to 420mm, E-ATX motherboards and even the largest graphics cards.
£164.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk