be quiet! Silent Wings 4 120mm PWM High-Speed White Fan, Optimized Blades, Extraordinary High Performance, Extremely High Air Pressure, Very Silent Operation, 6-Pole Motor

Be Quiet Silent Wings 4 12cm PWM High Speed Case Fan - White - BL115

be quiet! Silent Wings 4 120mm PWM High-Speed White Fan, Optimized Blades, Extraordinary High Performance, Extremely High Air Pressure, Very Silent Operation, 6-Pole Motor

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

be quiet! Silent Wings 4 120mm PWM High-Speed White Fan, Optimized Blades, Extraordinary High Performance, Extremely High Air Pressure, Very Silent Operation, 6-Pole Motor

In stock
£27.49
Free Delivery

be quiet! Silent Wings 4 120mm PWM High-Speed White Fan, Optimized Blades, Extraordinary High Performance, Extremely High Air Pressure, Very Silent Operation, 6-Pole Motor

£33.30
Free Delivery

BeQuiet BL115 Silent Wings 4 PC fan White 120x120x25mm

Unknown
£34.87

be quiet! Silent Wings 4 120mm PWM High-Speed White Fan, Optimized Blades, Extraordinary High Performance, Extremely High Air Pressure, Very Silent Operation, 6-Pole Motor

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£37.33
Free Delivery
be quiet! Silent Wings 4 120mm PWM High-Speed White Fan, Optimized Blades, Extraordinary High Performance, Extremely High Air Pressure, Very Silent Operation, 6-Pole Motor

Cheapest offer

Silent Wings 4 120mm PWM high-speed White is the fan of choice for all possible operations. Be it in a case, on radiators or heat sinks - Features like the silence-optimized fan blades and the funnel shaped fan frame make Silent Wings 4 120mm PWM high-speed White a fan that makes no compromises between very quiet operation and highest performance. Silent Wings 4 120mm PWM high-speed White makes for extraordinary air pressure and, therefore, significant increases in the system’s performance. The decreased distance between the fan blades and the frame makes it possible. By that, the Silent Wings 4 120mm PWM high-speed White allows the user to run even the most demanding applications. Silent Wings 4 120mm PWM high-speed White has 2 mounting options in the scope of delivery. The pre-installed anti-vibration mounting reduces noise-generating vibrations to a minimum. For radiators and heat sinks, the plastic mounting is the first choice. Both solutions have in common that they enable virtually inaudible operation at regular speed. 6-pole fan motor with 3 phases for very low power consumption, less vibration and therefore quiet max. operation of 31.2dB(A). Equipped with this state-of-the-art technology the fan is virtually inaudible when operated in mid-speed. The advanced fluid-dynamic bearing (FDB) enables a super long fan life of up to 300,000 hours. In addition, it reduces the vibrations significantly and supports the virtually inaudible operation of Silent Wings 4 120mm PWM high-speed White.
£19.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

be quiet! Silent Wings 4 120mm High-Speed PWM Chassis Fan
£17.99
Compare 26 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
be quiet! Dark Mount Silent Tactile BT002UK RGB Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Black
£199.99
Compare 14 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
be quiet! Silent Loop 3 420 mm Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 14 cm Black 1 pc(s)
£113.99
Compare 28 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
be quiet! Silent Loop 3 360 mm Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Black 1 pc(s)
£109.98
Compare 18 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
be quiet! Silent Base 802 Mid Tower ATX Gaming PC Case
£136.98
Compare 26 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95