be quiet! Silent Wings Pro 4 120mm PWM 6-Pole Fan Motor Technology 4-pin PWM PC Fan

Used Offers from

be quiet! Silent Wings Pro 4 120mm PWM 6-Pole Fan Motor Technology 4-pin PWM PC Fan

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£26.99
Delivery from £4.95

be quiet! Silent Wings PRO 4 120mm PWM Fan

Unknown
£27.95
Delivery from £3.99

be quiet! 120mm Silent Wings Pro 4 PWM Quiet Fan

1 day
£27.98
Delivery from £5.48

be quiet! Silent Wings Pro 4 120mm PWM PC Case Fan, Optimized Fan Blades, Extraordinary High Performance, Speed Switch for Changing Maximum PWM Speed, 6-Pole Fan Motor, Fluid-Dynamic Bearing

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery

be quiet! Silent Wings 4 Pro 120mm PWM Chassis Fan

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

be quiet! SILENT WINGS PRO 4 120mm PWM Fan - BL098

Unknown
£28.08
Free Delivery

be quiet! Silent Wings Pro 4 120mm PWM PC Case Fan, Optimized Fan Blades, Extraordinary High Performance, Speed Switch for Changing Maximum PWM Speed, 6-Pole Fan Motor, Fluid-Dynamic Bearing

In stock
£29.40
Free Delivery

be quiet! SILENT WINGS PRO 4 | 120mm PWM Computer case Fan 12 cm Black 1 pc(s)

3-5 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £4.99

be quiet! Silent Wings Pro 4 120mm PWM PC Case Fan, Optimized Fan Blades, Extraordinary High Performance, Speed Switch for Changing Maximum PWM Speed, 6-Pole Fan Motor, Fluid-Dynamic Bearing

In stock
£31.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

be quiet! Light Mount Silent Tactile BT004UK RGB Mechanical Gaming Keyboard Black
£127.99
Compare 26 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
be quiet! Silent Wings 4 140mm PWM high-speed 6-Pole Fan Motor Technology 4-pin PWM PC Fan
£20.49
Compare 31 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
be quiet! Silent Wings 4 120mm High-Speed PWM Chassis Fan
£17.99
Compare 29 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
be quiet! Silent Wings 4 140mm PWM Chassis Fan
£19.99
Compare 31 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
be quiet! Silent Wings Pro 4 140mm PWM 6-Pole Fan Motor Technology 4-pin PWM PC Fan
£28.99
Compare 21 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
be quiet! Silent Wings Pro 4 120mm PWM 6-Pole Fan Motor Technology 4-pin PWM PC Fan

Cheapest offer

IMPROVED ON ALL LEVELS Altered blade arrangement for new generation performance The fan blades are what makes a fan. It is for this reason that the fan blades of Silent Wings Pro 4 120mm PWM have been developed newly from scratch. The new blade arrangement enables a performance second to none for all possible operations. Be it in a case, on radiators or heat sinks. OPTIMIZED FOR HIGH-END PERFORMANCE Minimum distance for maximum air pressure Silent Wings Pro 4 120mm PWM makes for extraordinary air pressure and therefore, significantly increases the systems performance. The decreased distance between the fan blades and the frame enables an extraordinarily high air pressure. By that, the Silent Wings Pro 4 120mm PWM allows the user to run even the most demanding applications. SPEED SWITCH 3 speed options for any possible application The speed switch makes switching between medium, high-speed and ultra-high-speed of maximum RPM levels quick and easy. The Silent Wings Pro 4 120mm PWM alters
£26.99
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk