Beaphar - VETOpure Flea Spot-On for Cats - Repels Fleas For Up To 4 Weeks - Plant-Based Flea Protection - 3 Pipette Pack Providing Up to 12 Weeks Flea Repellency - For Cats From 12 Weeks Old

Beaphar Flea Spot-On for Cats VETOpure – Plant-Based, Margosa Extract – 3 pipettes

Beaphar - VETOpure Flea Spot-On for Cats - Repels Fleas For Up To 4 Weeks - Plant-Based Flea Protection - 3 Pipette Pack Providing Up to 12 Weeks Flea Repellency - For Cats From 12 Weeks Old

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Beaphar - VETOpure Flea Spot-On for Cats - Repels Fleas For Up To 4 Weeks - Plant-Based Flea Protection - 3 Pipette Pack Providing Up to 12 Weeks Flea Repellency - For Cats From 12 Weeks Old

In stock
£6.51
Free Delivery

Beaphar - VETOpure Flea Spot-On for Cats - Repels Fleas For Up To 4 Weeks - Plant-Based Flea Protection - 3 Pipette Pack Providing Up to 12 Weeks Flea Repellency - For Cats From 12 Weeks Old

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.56
Delivery from £4.49

Beaphar - VETOpure Flea Spot-On for Cats - Repels Fleas For Up To 4 Weeks - Plant-Based Flea Protection - 3 Pipette Pack Providing Up to 12 Weeks Flea Repellency - For Cats From 12 Weeks Old

£6.59
Delivery from £4.49

Beaphar - VETOpure Flea Spot-On for Cats - Repels Fleas For Up To 4 Weeks - Plant-Based Flea Protection - 3 Pipette Pack Providing Up to 12 Weeks Flea Repellency - For Cats From 12 Weeks Old

In stock
£6.75
Free Delivery

Beaphar Cat Flea Drops - 12 Week Protection

2-3 days
£6.90
Free Delivery

Beaphar Flea Drops For Cats 3x1 ml - Size: 3 Pips

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £3.99

Beaphar - VETOpure Flea Spot-On for Cats - Repels Fleas For Up To 4 Weeks - Plant-Based Flea Protection - 3 Pipette Pack Providing Up to 12 Weeks Flea Repellency - For Cats From 12 Weeks Old

In stock
£9.75
Free Delivery

Beaphar Vetopure Plant-Based Protection Flea Spot-On For Cats 3 Pipettes - Pack Of 6

1-3 working days
£26.49
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Beaphar Tick and Flea Protection Spot-On 3 x 0.03fl.oz
Delivery from £4.49
Beaphar Fiprotec Spot On Solution for Small Dogs - 1
£5.99
Compare 10 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
beaphar VETOpure Plant-Based Protection Flea Spot-On for Cats - 6 Pipettes
£4.89
Compare 14 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Beaphar - VETOpure Flea Spot-On for Cats - Repels Fleas For Up To 4 Weeks - Plant-Based Flea Protection - 3 Pipette Pack Providing Up to 12 Weeks Flea Repellency - For Cats From 12 Weeks Old

Cheapest offer

REPELS FLEAS FOR UP TO 4 WEEKS PER APPLICATION: Natural flea repellent spot-on for cats. This 3 pipette pack provides up to 12 weeks of plant-based flea protection. PLANT-BASED FLEA CONTROL, IDEAL FOR PREVENTATIVE USE: Contains the natural plant extracts Margosa and Eucalyptus Citriodora oil. EASY-TO-USE SPOT-ON FLEA TREATMENT FOR CATS: Simply apply to the back of the neck where it cannot be reached when grooming. SUITABLE FOR CATS: From 12 weeks of age. IDEAL TO USE AS PART OF A COMPLETE FLEA CONTROL PROGRAMME: For best results, treat bedding and soft furnishings with a household flea spray and vacuum regularly alongside use. For best results use early in the season before fleas are seen.
£5.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk