Beats Solo 4 - Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones - Black - Genuine - BNIB

Beats Solo 4 Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones with Mic/Remote

Save on used deals -31 %
Used Offers from £99.99

Beats Solo 4 - Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones - Black - Genuine - BNIB

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.00
GBP 145.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Beats Solo 4 - Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones - Blue - Genuine - BNIB

Cheapest Price
£145.00
GBP 145.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Beats Solo 4 - Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones, Apple & Android Compatible, Up to 50 hours of Battery Life - Matte Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£199.00
Free Delivery

Beats Solo4 Wireless On-Ear Headphones - Matt Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Beats Solo4 Wireless On-Ear Headphones - Matt Black

Next Day
£199.00
Delivery from £19.99

Apple Beats Solo 4 Headphones Wired & Wireless Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth Black

3-5 working days
£219.99
Free Delivery

Apple Beats Solo 4 Headphones Wired & Wireless Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£252.00
Free Delivery

Apple Beats Solo 4 Headphones Wired & Wireless Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C

£252.99
GBP 252.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Solo 4 Wireless Bluetooth On Ear Headphones Apple & Android Compatible Up to 50

Unknown
£294.42
• 1
• 2
Beats Solo 4 - Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones - Black - Genuine - BNIB

Cheapest offer

Frequency Range: 20Hz - 20,000Hz / Driver Size: 40 mm / Number of Earpieces: Double / Device Charging Range: 4-15 / Year Manufactured: 2020s / Suitable For: DJ, Live Monitoring, Studio Monitoring / Colour: Black / Form Factor: Headband / Type: Ear-Pad (On the Ear) / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Wireless Technology: Bluetooth / Model: Beats by Dr. Dre Powerbeats Pro / Connectivity: 3.5mm Jack, Bluetooth, Lightning, USB-C, Wired, Bluetooth/Wireless / Charger Included: Yes / Microphone Type: Built-In / Features: Active Noise Canceling, Adjustable Headband, Built-in Microphone, Noise Cancellation, Rechargeable Battery, Sweat-Proof, Water-Resistant, Wireless / Impedance: 32 ohm / Country of Origin: China
£145.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Beats Solo 4 On-Ear True Wireless Headphones - Cloud Pink
£49.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ear Pads Replacement for Beats Solo 4 Wireless Headphones by MMOBIEL - Memory Foam and Protein PU Ear Pad Cushions - Noise Isolation Earpads Replacement - Blue
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Beats Solo4 Wireless On-Ear Headphones - Slate Blue, Blue
£130.00
GBP 130.00 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEEKRIA Audio Cable with Mic Compatible with Beats Solo 4, Studio Pro, Studio3 Headphones Cable, 1/8" (3.5mm) to 3.5mm Replacement Stereo Cord with Inline Microphone and Volume Control (4ft/1.2m)
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Beats Solo Buds True Wireless In-Ear Headphones - Matte Black
£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery