Beats Solo 4 - Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones

Beats Solo4 Wireless On-Ear Headphones - Slate Blue, Blue

Save on used deals -15 %
Used Offers from £109.99

Beats Solo 4 - Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.00
GBP 130.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Beats Solo 4 Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones - Slate Blue - Gym / Running

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Delivery from £2.99

Beats By Dr. Dre Solo4 Wireless Headphones Bluetooth - Slate Blue (New Sealed)

£149.99
Delivery from £2.99

Beats Solo 4 - Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones, Apple & Android Compatible, Up to 50 hours of Battery Life - Slate Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£199.00
Free Delivery

Beats Solo 4 Wireless Bluetooth On Ear Headphones Apple & Android Compatible Up

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£231.25
Free Delivery

Beats Solo 4 - Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones, Apple & Android Compatible, Up To 50 Hours Of Battery Life - Slate Blue

1-3 working days
£355.99
Free Delivery
Beats Solo 4 - Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones

Cheapest offer

Frequency Range: 20Hz - 20,000Hz / Device Charging Range: 4-15 / UPC: 0195949121951 / Year Manufactured: 2020s / Band: UHF / MPN: MUW43ZMA / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8072885378 / Suitable For: DJ / Colour: Slate Blue / Form Factor: Headband / Unit Type: Unit / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Cable Length: 1.2 m / Microphone Type: Built-In / Features: Rechargeable Battery / Unit Quantity: 1 / Driver Size: 4 cm / Number of Earpieces: Double / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 2.5kg / Brand: Beats by Dr. Dre / Type: Ear-Pad (On the Ear) / EAN: 0195949121951 / GTIN: 0195949121951 / Wireless Technology: Bluetooth / Model: Beats by Dr. Dre Solo4 / Connectivity: Bluetooth/Wireless / Charger Included: Yes / Impedance: 32 ohm / Country of Origin: China
£130.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Beats Solo 4 On-Ear True Wireless Headphones - Cloud Pink
£49.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beats Solo 4 Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones with Mic/Remote
£145.00
GBP 145.00 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ear Pads Replacement for Beats Solo 4 Wireless Headphones by MMOBIEL - Memory Foam and Protein PU Ear Pad Cushions - Noise Isolation Earpads Replacement - Blue
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silicone Solo 4 Earpads Protective Covers, Washable Sweat Ear Pad Covers Silicone Case Compatible with Beats Solo 4 & Solo 3 Wireless On-Ear Headphones, Protective Pad for Solo 4 Headset (Beige)
£9.85
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49