Beats Studio Buds + | True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Enhanced Apple & Android Compatibility, Built-in Microphone, Sweat-Resistant Bluetooth Headphones, Spatial Audio - Transparent

Beats Studio Buds + True Wireless Noise Cancelling In-Ear Headphones - Transparent

Save on used deals -8 %
Used Offers from £86.06

Beats Studio Buds + | True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Enhanced Apple & Android Compatibility, Built-in Microphone, Sweat-Resistant Bluetooth Headphones, Spatial Audio - Transparent

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.00
Free Delivery

Beats Studio Buds + True Wireless Noise Cancelling In-Ear Headphones - Transparent

2-3 days
£120.58
Free Delivery

Beats Studio Buds + True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds - Transparent, Transparent

3 to 12 days
£136.00
Free Delivery

Beats Studio Buds + True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds - Transparent

Next Day
£136.00
Delivery from £19.99

Beats Studio Buds + (2023) Earbuds Apple & Android Transparent 100% ORIGINA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.99
Free Delivery

Genuine Beats Studio Buds + (2023) | Earbuds | Apple & Android | Transparent

£169.00
Free Delivery

Beats Studio Buds + Transparent

Check retailer for delivery time
£179.00
Delivery from £3.99

Beats Studio Buds + Wireless Earphones Silver

11 working day(s)
£182.99
Delivery from £6.99

Beats Studio Buds+ Wireless Earbuds -Transparent Clear

2-5 working days
£189.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BEATS STUDIO BUDS+ NC BLACK GOLD
£99.00
Compare 9 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beats Studio Buds + True Wireless Noise Cancelling In-Ear Headphones - Ivory
£89.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beats Studio Buds | Noise-Cancelling Earbuds | Ocean Blue
£299.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Beats Studio Buds + (2023) - True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Enhanced Apple & Android Compatibility, Built-in Microphone, Sweat-Resistant Bluetooth Headphones, Spatial Audio - Cosmic Silver
£129.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beats Studio Buds + | True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Enhanced Apple & Android Compatibility, Built-in Microphone, Sweat-Resistant Bluetooth Headphones, Spatial Audio - Transparent

Cheapest offer

BEATS’ CUSTOM ACOUSTIC PLATFORM delivers rich, immersive sound whether you’re listening to music or taking calls. HEAR WHAT YOU WANT with two distinct listening modes: personalized Active Noise Cancelling (ANC) and Transparency mode. MORE MUSIC, LESS CHARGING with up to 36 hours of listening time. ENHANCED COMPATIBILITY with one-touch pairing and a robust set of native Apple and Android features. FIND YOUR FIT with four pairs of silicone tip sizes to fit a wider range of ears. The tips create a comfortable seal for the best acoustic performance while keeping noise out. LOUD AND CLEAR - 3x larger voice-targeting mics precisely filter background noise for crisp, clear call performance. WIRELESS CONNECTIVITY - Industry-leading wireless Class 1 Bluetooth for extended range and fewer dropouts. SWEAT AND WATER RESISTANT - IPX4-rated earbuds. SURROUND SOUND - Beats Studio Buds + support spatial audio for immersive listening WHAT’S IN THE BOX - Beats Studio Buds +, pocket-sized charging case, eartips with four size options, USB-C to USB-C charging cable, Quick Start Guide, Warranty card
£94.00
amazon.co.uk