vidaXL Bed Frame without Mattress Smoked Oak 140x200 cm - Brown, Brown

Bed Frame Home Bed Base Mattress Foundation Engineered Wood and Metal vidaXL

Used Offers from

vidaXL Bed Frame without Mattress Smoked Oak 140x200 cm - Brown, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£121.99
Delivery from £3.95

(smoked oak, 140 x 200 cm) vidaXL Bed Frame Bed Base Sonoma Oak 160x200 cm Engineered Wood and Metal

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£122.99
Free Delivery

Bed Frame Home Bed Base Mattress Foundation Engineered Wood and Metal vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bed Frame without Mattress Smoked Oak 140x200 cm - Brown, Brown

Cheapest offer

Get a better restful night's sleep from this bed frame! It makes a welcoming addition to any bedroom. Features: Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture Metal legs: The bed is supported by sturdy metal legs, which ensure its stability, safety and firmness Plywood slats: The plywood slats provide good weight distribution, ensuring that the mattress stays in place with every twist and turn of your body during sleep. Good to know: This bed frame features a slatted base design and includes the slats A mattress is not included with this bed. We do offer a various selection of mattresses. You can check our shop for a matching mattress Specifications: Dimensions: H:29 x W:203 x D:143 cm Weight: 19.5 kg Colour: Brown Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 3279844
£121.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk