Bed Frame with Drawers White 180x200 cm Super King Size Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Bed Frame With Drawers Without Mattress White 180X200 cm Super King, White

Bed Frame with Drawers White 180x200 cm Super King Size Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£298.79
Free Delivery

Bed frame Super King White Engineered Wood Storage 6 Drawers 200x200cm Platform

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£305.86
GBP 305.86 / Unit
Free Delivery
Bed Frame with Drawers White 180x200 cm Super King Size Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: Dark Wood / Shape: Rectangular / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 1 cm / Size: Not specified / UPC: 8721012244696 / Firmness: Not specified / Year Manufactured: 2025 / MPN: 3207252 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25065370908 / Item Length: 203 Centimeters / Colour: White / Department: Adults / Care Instructions: Avoid Harsh Chemicals / Item Height: 33 Centimeters / Frame Material: MDF / Features: With Storage / Finish: Aged Brass / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: 183 Centimeters / Headboard Height: 40 cm / Pattern: Abstract Print / Bed Edge Drop Length: 40 cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Footboard Height: 40 cm / Backrest Height: 40 cm / Compatible Mattress Size: Super King / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Not specified / EAN: 8721012244696 / Number of Drawers: 6 / GTIN: 8721012244696 / Assembly Required: Yes / Time Period Manufactured: Unknown / Item Weight: 27.1 kg / Product Line: Aquaglow Waterbeds Deluxe Soft
£298.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Bed Frame without Mattress Dark Grey Super King Velvet
£96.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metal Bed Frame Bedroom Platform Bed Base Bedstead Mattress Foundation vidaXL
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Daybed Frame White 75 x 190 cm Powder-Coated Steel, Modern, Durable Daybed Frame, Rectangular Metal Bed, Space-Saving Sleep Solution, Indoor Sofa-Like
£140.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery