Bedlam - Halloween Spooky Ghost Fleece Duvet Cover - Single Bedding Size (140 x 200cm) - Reversible Design - Soft & Cosy Teddy Fleece in White - Cute Ghost Bedding - Halloween Decorations

Bedlam Spooky Ghosts Plush Fleece Grey Duvet Cover Set

Bedlam - Halloween Spooky Ghost Fleece Duvet Cover - Single Bedding Size (140 x 200cm) - Reversible Design - Soft & Cosy Teddy Fleece in White - Cute Ghost Bedding - Halloween Decorations

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.00
Delivery from £4.49

Bedlam Spooky Ghosts Plush Fleece Grey Duvet Cover Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bedlam Spooky Ghosts Halloween Fleece Duvet Cover Set White

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£18.00

Halloween Duvet Cover Bedding Set Fleece Soft Spooky Ghosts By Bedlam Grey

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Bedlam - Halloween Spooky Ghost Fleece Duvet Cover - Single Bedding Size (140 x 200cm) - Reversible Design - Soft & Cosy Teddy Fleece in White - Cute Ghost Bedding - Halloween Decorations

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£24.29
Free Delivery

Bedlam - Halloween Spooky Ghost Fleece Duvet Cover - Single Bedding Size (140 x 200cm) - Reversible Design - Soft & Cosy Teddy Fleece in White - Cute Ghost Bedding - Halloween Decorations

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.81
Free Delivery
Bedlam - Halloween Spooky Ghost Fleece Duvet Cover - Single Bedding Size (140 x 200cm) - Reversible Design - Soft & Cosy Teddy Fleece in White - Cute Ghost Bedding - Halloween Decorations

Cheapest offer

Halloween Ghosts Fleece Duvet Cover Set - Single Size Snuggle up with spooky style in this ultra-soft fleece duvet set featuring cute and spooky ghosts floating across a fun Halloween-themed design. Perfect for cosy autumn nights, Halloween bedding, and seasonal bedroom decor. Designed by Bedlam - Imaginative & Fun Kids’ Bedding Part of the Bedlam range, known for bold colours and playful prints that spark creativity. This ghost-themed design adds a fun and spooky twist to any child’s bedroom during Halloween. ️ UK Standard Single Bed Size - Ideal Fit Fits a standard UK single bed: Duvet cover size 140 x 200 cm (53" x 79") and pillowcase 76 x 48 cm. Great for children’s bedrooms, guest rooms, or Halloween-themed room transformations. Super Soft Fleece with Sherpa Reverse - Ultimate Comfort Made from 100% polyester fleece with a plain white sherpa fleece reverse for extra warmth and snuggly softness. Machine washable - wash before use, inside out, and with dark colours separately. Bedding doesn’t get cosier than this! Complete Halloween Bedding Set - Great Gift Idea Includes 1 x single duvet cover and 1 x matching pillowcase. Complete the look with the matching Halloween Party Grey popper closure set. A perfect seasonal gift for kids who love themed bedroom accessories and cosy nights in.
£18.00
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Halloween Duvet Cover Bedding Set Fleece Soft Spooky Ghosts By Bedlam Grey
£14.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Halloween Duvet Cover Bedding Set Fleece Soft Spooky Ghosts By Bedlam Grey
£23.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bedlam - Halloween Fleecy Bed Throw - Spooky Ghosts - 120 x 150cm in Grey, (SYGGYZJPPU)
£10.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bedlam Spooky Ghosts Kids Fleece Poncho Grey
£20.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)