Bedlam - Halloween Spooky Ghost Fleece Duvet Cover - Double Bedding Size (200 x 200cm) - Reversible Design - Soft & Cosy Teddy Fleece in White - Cute Ghost Bedding - Halloween Decorations

Halloween Duvet Cover Bedding Set Fleece Soft Spooky Ghosts By Bedlam Grey

Bedlam - Halloween Spooky Ghost Fleece Duvet Cover - Double Bedding Size (200 x 200cm) - Reversible Design - Soft & Cosy Teddy Fleece in White - Cute Ghost Bedding - Halloween Decorations

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Halloween Duvet Cover Bedding Set Fleece Soft Spooky Ghosts By Bedlam Grey

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Bedlam - Halloween Spooky Ghost Fleece Duvet Cover - Double Bedding Size (200 x 200cm) - Reversible Design - Soft & Cosy Teddy Fleece in White - Cute Ghost Bedding - Halloween Decorations

£31.99
Free Delivery

Bedlam Spooky Ghosts Plush Fleece Grey Duvet Cover Set

1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00
Bedlam - Halloween Spooky Ghost Fleece Duvet Cover - Double Bedding Size (200 x 200cm) - Reversible Design - Soft & Cosy Teddy Fleece in White - Cute Ghost Bedding - Halloween Decorations

Cheapest offer

Halloween Ghosts Fleece Duvet Cover Set - Double Size Snuggle up in spooky style with this ultra-soft fleece double duvet set featuring cute and spooky ghosts floating across a fun Halloween-themed design. Perfect for cosy autumn nights, Halloween bedding, and seasonal bedroom décor. Designed by Bedlam - Imaginative & Fun Kids’ Bedding Part of the Bedlam range, known for bold colours and playful prints that spark creativity. This ghost-themed design adds a fun and spooky twist to any child’s bedroom during Halloween. ️ UK Standard Double Bed Size - Ideal Fit Fits a standard UK double bed: Duvet cover size 200 x 200 cm (79" x 79") and pillowcases 76 x 48 cm. Great for children’s bedrooms, guest rooms, or Halloween-themed room transformations Super Soft Fleece with Sherpa Reverse - Ultimate Comfort Made from 100% polyester fleece with a plain white sherpa fleece reverse for extra warmth and snuggly softness. Machine washable - wash before use, inside out, and with dark colours separately. Perfect for chilly autumn evenings and cosy sleep-ins. Complete Halloween Bedding Set - Great Gift Idea Includes 1 x double duvet cover and 2 x matching pillowcases. A perfect seasonal gift for kids, tweens, or teens who love themed bedroom accessories and glow-in-the-dark fun.
£23.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

furn. Halloween Pawty Duvet Cover Set (Multicolour - King)
£30.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
furn. Halloween Pawty Duvet Cover Set (Multicolour - Single)
£19.00
Compare 6 prices
dorothyperkins.com