Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinet, Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinets, Wall-mounted Bedsid

Bedside Wall Cabinet White Engineered Wood 35x35x20cm Floating Shelf Storage UK

Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinet, Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinets, Wall-mounted Bedsid

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.59
Free Delivery

Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinet Artisan Oak 35x35x20cm Engineered Wood Drawer Slim

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.68
GBP 28.68 / Unit
Free Delivery
Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinet, Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinets, Wall-mounted Bedsid

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: Medium Brown Wood, Grey, White Wood, Dark Brown Wood / Item Width (Interior): 35cm / Shape: Square / Door Style: Glass / UPC: 8721288919151 / MPN: 882386 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7090250701 / Item Length (Interior): 35 cm / Item Length: 35 Centimetres, 35cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Suitable For: Bedroom items / Colour: Artisan oak / Number of Shelves: 1 / Department: Adults / Item Height: 20 cm, 35 cm, 20cm / Maximum Height: 20 Centimeters, 20cm / Number of Doors: 0, 1 / Style: Modern / Features: Wall Mounted / Finish: Grey Sonoma, Sonoma Oak, Smoked Oak / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: 35 cm, 35cm, 20 cm / Minimum Height: 20 cm / Minimum Width: 35 Centimeters / Pattern: Solid / Required Tools: Screwdriver / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 10 in / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 20 cm / Maximum Width: 35 Centimeters / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Maximum Length: 35 cm / Type: Bedside Cabinet, Bedside Table / EAN: 8721288919151 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8721288919151 / Door Handing: Left / Assembly Required: Yes / Quantity in Package: 1 / Handle Material: Engineered Wood / Item Weight: 11.7 kg, 11.5 kg, 5.71 kg, 11.6 kg, 5.7 kg, 11.4 kg, 5.72 kg
£27.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl Wall-Mounted Bedside Cabinet Black
£41.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinet 40x30x25 cm Solid Wood Mango
£69.59
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wall-Mounted Bedside Cabinet 2 pcs White 49 x 34.5 x 20 cm
£45.59
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery