Beldray SafeGlide Steam Iron, 2200W, SureTemp Technology, 60g/min Shot

Beldray 2200W Steam Iron with Ceramic Soleplate - 60g/min Steam Shot, Variable Steam Control, Anti-Calc & Anti-Drip Functions, 230ml Easy-Fill Water Tank, 3m Cord, SureTemp Technology

Beldray SafeGlide Steam Iron, 2200W, SureTemp Technology, 60g/min Shot

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Beldray SafeGlide Steam Iron, 2200W, SureTemp Technology, 60g/min Shot

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.00
Free Delivery

BELDRAY SafeGlide Steam Generator Iron - Blue, Blue

3-5 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £5.99
Beldray SafeGlide Steam Iron, 2200W, SureTemp Technology, 60g/min Shot

Cheapest offer

SureTemp Technology maintains one safe, constant temperature so you can glide from denim to silk without adjusting settings, helping to remove creases easily with reduced risk of burns. Powerful 2200W performance with variable steam control and a 60g/min steam shot delivers consistent steam to tackle stubborn creases and refresh garments quickly. The smooth ceramic soleplate glides effortlessly across fabrics for even heat distribution, helping achieve crisp, crease-free results with every pass. A 230ml easy-fill water tank allows for longer ironing sessions with fewer refills, while anti-calc and anti-drip functions help maintain performance and prevent water marks. Designed for convenience, the 3 metre power cord provides extra reach around your ironing board, giving you greater flexibility and ease of movement., Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Beldray
£22.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Beldray Steam Iron BEL01480 150 Duo Glide 2200W Green & Gold
£19.29
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BELDRAY BEL02157 Steam Generator Iron & Clothes Steamer with Stand & Glove - Grey, Silver/Grey
£154.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99