Beliani Bench PATERSON Velvet Light Grey, Grey

Used Offers from

Beliani Bench PATERSON Velvet Light Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£107.99
Delivery from £3.95

Upholstered Bench PATERSON Velvet Light Grey

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Beliani Velvet Bedroom Bench Grey Paterson

1-3 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Upholstered Bench PATERSON Velvet Emerald Green
£109.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Upholstered Bench PATERSON Velvet Pink
£107.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Upholstered Bench PATERSON Velvet Orange
£109.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Beliani Velvet Bedroom Bench Cream Paterson, White
£107.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Upholstered Bench PATERSON Velvet Black
£107.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Beliani Bench PATERSON Velvet Light Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

The functional and chic bench brings a glam touch to any interior. This piece charms not only with its stripped structure and elegant design, but also with high-quality workmanship in soft velvet fabric perfectly combined with gold metal legs. The bench works well as a footstool, end of bed or extra place to sit, which makes it ideal for living room, bedroom, and hallway. Features: Top-Notch Sitting Comfort Well-Suited for Variety of Home Decor Elegant Design Easy Care and Durable Materials Thoroughly Upholstered Rubber Caps for Floor Protection Specifications: Dimensions: H:42 x W:118 x D:40 cm Weight: 11.0 kg Colour: Grey Guarantee: 2 Years Material: Velvet, Iron Model Number: 192302
£107.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk