Bell Full-Air Mips Solid Full Face MTB Cycling Helmet Matte Black

Bell Full-Air MIPS Adult Unisex Full-Face Mountain Bike Helmet, Matte Black, Large, CPSC/CE Certified

Used Offers from

Bell Full-Air Mips Solid Full Face MTB Cycling Helmet Matte Black

Cheapest Total Price
5 to 7 days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Bell Full Air Mips Downhill Helmet Black L

1 working day(s)
£203.49
Delivery from £5.99

Bell Full-Air MIPS Adult Unisex Full-Face Mountain Bike Helmet, Matte Black, Large, CPSC/CE Certified

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£232.54
Free Delivery

BELL Full-Air Mips Downhill MTB Helmet Matt BlackL Matt Black

3-7 days
£236.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

BELL Full-air Mips Fh - Mixte - - size S- model 2026 S
£186.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.99
BELL Full-air Mips Grid - Mixte - - size M- model 2026 M
£186.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.99
BELL Full-air Mips Grid - Mixte - - size S- model 2026 S
£186.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.99
BELL Full-Air Mips Downhill MTB Helmet Matt BlackS Matt Black
£203.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Bell Full-Air MIPS Adult Unisex Full-Face Helmet, White, Large, Polycarbonate, Mountain Bike
£203.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Bell Full-Air Mips Solid Full Face MTB Cycling Helmet Matte Black

Cheapest offer

Why? Because safety comes first, and the trend towards long-travel trail bikes and e-bikes - and what they are capable of - means riders require the best protection. ASTM F1952-15 DH certified, this is a true full-face helmet but blended with many features and feels of a half-shell. It’s open, ventilated and lightweight, making it comfortable and cool when pedaling. A modular cheek pad system allows you to remove sections to allow greater air flow or add them for extra security, and a Fidlock ® buckle closure keeps things easy and breezy around the chin. The small - XL sizing mimic those in BELL’s full-face range, as does the clever quick-release action camera mount under the visor which is perfect for capturing POV runs. The FULL-AIR MIPS is a heavy-hitting lightweight wonder for those who pedal to the top and attack all the way down. Features2 position Flying Bridge Visor Anti-microbial liner Action Camera/Light Mount
£159.99
5 to 7 days
tredz.co.uk