Bell Full Air Mips Downhill Helmet Black M

BELL Full-Air Mips Downhill MTB Helmet Matt BlackM Matt Black

Used Offers from

Bell Full Air Mips Downhill Helmet Black M

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£203.49
Delivery from £5.99

Bell Full-Air MIPS Adult Unisex Mountain Bike Helmet, Matte Black, M, Full-Face with Superior Ventilation

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£232.54
Free Delivery

BELL Full-Air Mips Downhill MTB Helmet Matt BlackM Matt Black

3-7 days
£236.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

BELL Full-air Mips Fh - Mixte - - size S- model 2026 S
£186.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.99
BELL Full-air Mips Grid - Mixte - - size M- model 2026 M
£186.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.99
BELL Full-air Mips Grid - Mixte - - size S- model 2026 S
£186.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.99
BELL Full-Air Mips Downhill MTB Helmet Matt BlackS Matt Black
£203.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Bell Full Air Mips Downhill Helmet Black M

Cheapest offer

BELL Full-10 Spherical MIPS Downhill HelmetDominate the descent with the revolutionary BELL Full-10 Spherical MIPS Downhill Helmet, the new benchmark in head protection for the most demanding gravity riders. Engineered in collaboration with the world´s fastest athletes, this adult helmet is the culmination of decades of research and development, delivering an unparalleled combination of safety, comfort, and performance for downhill racing, bike park sessions, and freeride adventures. It is the most advanced full-face helmet Bell has ever created, designed to give you the confidence to push your limits on any terrain.The heart of this helmet´s protective capability is the cutting-edge Mips Spherical technology. Functioning like a ball-and-socket, this sophisticated design allows the outer liner to rotate around the inner liner during an angled impact. This slip-plane movement is engineered to help redirect rotational forces away from the brain, offering an advanced layer of protection a
£203.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)