Bell Lighting 6 Pack B22 Filament Candle Led Bulbs 4.5W 470Lm , Warm White 2700K , 40W Equivalent , Dimmable Bayonet Bulbs

BELL Lighting B22 Bayonet Dimmable LED Filament Candle 4.5W Light Bulbs - Pack of 6

Bell Lighting 6 Pack B22 Filament Candle Led Bulbs 4.5W 470Lm , Warm White 2700K , 40W Equivalent , Dimmable Bayonet Bulbs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.62
Delivery from £6.00

BELL Lighting B22 Bayonet Dimmable LED Filament Candle 4.5W Light Bulbs - Pack of 6

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£14.09
Free Delivery

BELL Lighting B22 Bayonet Filament Dimmable Light Bulb LED Candle 6 Pack | Warm White 2700K | 470 Lumen 4.5W | Energy Saving Candle LED Light Bulb | 40W Lamp Equivalent

In stock
£15.99
2.66 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

BELL Lighting B22 Dimmable LED Filament Bulb Warm White 4.5W 470lm Bayonet Light | Size: Pack of 6 BELL Lighting Warm White Pack of 6

3-5 working days
£16.36

Bell Lighting 6 Pack B22 Filament Candle Led Bulbs 4.5W 470Lm , Warm White 2700K , 40W Equivalent , Dimmable Bayonet Bulbs

Cheapest offer

Add a warm, cosy glow to your home with the BELL Lighting B22 LED Filament Candle Bulb in Warm White 2700K, delivering 470 lumens while using just 4.5W of energy. This dimmable bayonet light bulb is an efficient replacement for traditional 40W candle bulbs, offering instant brightness and long-lasting performance. Designed with a standard B22 cap, it fits chandeliers, wall lights, ceiling pendants and table lamps with ease. With flicker-free light, classic filament style and energy-saving LED technology, it provides comfortable, reliable lighting for living rooms, bedrooms and dining areas. Trusted British brand BELL Lighting combines over 100 years of heritage with modern efficiency.
£11.62
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)