BELL Lighting B22 Bayonet Dimmable LED GLS 8.1W Energy Saving Light Bulb - Pack of 3

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£5.79
Free Delivery

BELL Lighting B22 Bayonet Dimmable LED Bulbs 3 Pack | 8.1 W 810 Lumen Warm White 2700 K | Energy Saving Light Bulb | 60 W Equivalent BC LED Bulbs | Classic GLS Bayonet Cap Light Bulb

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.49
2.83 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Bell Lighting 3 Pack B22 Led Classic Gls Bulbs 8.1W 810Lm , 60W Equivalent , Warm White 2700K , Dimmable

1-3 working days
£8.62
Delivery from £6.00

BELL Lighting B22 Dimmable LED Bulb Warm White 8.1W 810lm Bayonet Light Bulb | Size: Pack of 3 BELL Lighting Warm White Pack of 3

3-5 working days
£11.99

BELL Lighting B22 Bayonet Dimmable LED GLS 8.1W Energy Saving Light Bulb - Pack of 3

Cheapest offer

From BELL Lighting, this B22 bayonet LED GLS bulb brings warm white 2700K illumination to everyday spaces, creating a relaxed, welcoming feel around the home. Designed in a familiar GLS shape, it suits a wide range of general ceiling fittings and works particularly well in living rooms, bedrooms and dining areas where balanced light matters. Offering an 810 lumen output, it delivers bright room lighting while keeping the tone soft and comfortable. The 8.1W design matches the brightness of a traditional 60W halogen bulb, helping to reduce energy consumption and household running costs without compromising on everyday practicality. Dimmable for added flexibility, this bulb is designed to work with compatible LED dimmer switches, making it easy to adjust light levels for different activities and times of day. For best performance, ensure your dimmer switch is suitable for LED lighting. Key features Warm white 2700K light for a comfortable ambi...
£5.79
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com