Bell Lighting B22 Bayonet Dimmable Led Golf Ball Bulbs 6 Pack , Natural White 4000K , 470Lm 4.7W , Energy Saving 40W Replacement

BELL Lighting B22 Bayonet Dimmable Light Bulb LED Golf Ball 6 Pack | Natural White 4000K | 470 Lumen 4.7W | Energy Saving Round LED Light Bulb | 40W Lamp Equivalent

Bell Lighting B22 Bayonet Dimmable Led Golf Ball Bulbs 6 Pack , Natural White 4000K , 470Lm 4.7W , Energy Saving 40W Replacement

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

BELL Lighting B22 Dimmable LED Golf Ball Bulb Natural White 4000K 470lm 4.7W Round Bayonet 40W Equivalent - Pack of 6

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£13.09
Free Delivery

Bell Lighting B22 Bayonet Dimmable Led Golf Ball Bulbs 6 Pack , Natural White 4000K , 470Lm 4.7W , Energy Saving 40W Replacement

Cheapest offer

Enjoy clear, balanced light with the BELL Lighting B22 Dimmable LED Golf Ball 6 Pack. Producing a natural white 4000K glow at 470 lumens, these bulbs consume just 4.7W yet replace 40W halogens, cutting energy bills by up to 88%. Perfect for kitchens, offices, and workspaces where practical lighting matters.
£11.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)