BELL Lighting B22 Bayonet LED GLS 8.1W Energy Saving Light Bulbs - Pack of 3

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£5.29
Free Delivery

BELL Lighting B22 LED GLS Bulbs 3 Pack Natural White 4000K | 810lm 8.1W Energy Saving Lightbulbs | 60W Equivalent BC Bayonet Cap | Non-Dimmable

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.09
2.36 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Bell Lighting 3 Pack B22 Led Classic Gls Bulbs 8.1W 810Lm , 60W Equivalent , Natural White 4000K , Non-Dimmable

1-3 working days
£7.12
Delivery from £6.00

BELL Lighting B22 LED Bulb Natural White 8.1W 810lm Bayonet Cap Non-Dimmable Light | Size: Pack of 3 BELL Lighting Natural White Pack of 3

3-5 working days
£10.49

BELL Lighting B22 Bayonet LED GLS 8.1W Energy Saving Light Bulbs - Pack of 3

Cheapest offer

From BELL Lighting, this B22 bayonet LED GLS bulb delivers a cool white 4000K light suited to bright, practical everyday spaces. The classic GLS shape is designed to sit comfortably in many household light fittings, making it a straightforward choice for kitchens, bathrooms, hallways and utility areas where clear, functional illumination matters. Offering 810 lumens, it provides reliable, room-filling light for daily tasks. With an 8.1W energy use and brightness comparable to a traditional 60W halogen bulb, it supports efficient lighting without compromising on output. Designed for standard on/off switches, this non-dimmable bulb is not suitable for dimmer switches, keeping installation and use refreshingly fuss-free. BELL Lighting draws on over a century of British lighting expertise to create dependable, energy-efficient solutions for modern living. Key features B22 bayonet cap LED GLS bulb shape Cool white 4000K light <...
£5.29
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com