Belling BEL RCA COOKCENTRE 90EI STA 11796 90cm Induction Range Cooker - STAINLESS STEEL

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£1,599.00
Free Delivery

Belling 90cm Induction Range Cooker, Stainless Steel RCA COOKCENTRE 90Ei A

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£1,599.00
Free Delivery

Belling 444411796 90cm Wide Cookcentre Induction Range Cooker in Stain

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£1,599.00
Free Delivery

Belling Cookcentre 90cm Electric Induction Range Cooker - Stainless Steel

1-2 working days
£1,799.00
Free Delivery

Belling 444411796 90cm Electric Range Cooker - S/Steel

3 to 5 days
£1,799.00
Delivery from £9.95

Belling Cookcentre 90Ei 90cm Electric Range Cooker with Induction Hob - Stainless Steel - A

In stock
£1,799.00
Delivery from £14.95

Belling Cookcentre 90Ei 90cm Electric Range Cooker with Induction Hob - Stainless Steel, Spacious & Efficient

2-3 days
£1,799.00
Delivery from £20.00

Belling Cookcentre 90Ei 90cm wide Electric Range Cooker with Induction Hob - Stainless Steel - A Stainless Steel

3 to 12 days
£1,799.00
Delivery from £20.00

BELLING Cookcentre 90Ei Electric Induction Range Cooker - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

3-5 working days
£1,799.00
Delivery from £45.00

Similar products

Belling BEL RCA COOKCENTRE 100EI BLK 11801 100cm Induction Range Cooker - BLACK
£1,599.00
Go to shop
appliancecity.co.uk
Free Delivery
Belling BEL RCA VISION SGL 90DF 90cm wide Dual Fuel Range Cooker with Gas Hob - Black - A Rated
£984.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Belling BEL RCA FARMHOUSE 90DF CRM 11821 90cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker - CREAM
£1,099.00
Go to shop
appliancecity.co.uk
Free Delivery
Belling Vision Single Cavity 90cm Electric Range Cooker - Black & Silver Steel
£1,439.00
Compare 4 prices
markselectrical.co.uk
Free Delivery
Belling BEL RCA COOKCENTRE 90EI STA 11796 90cm Induction Range Cooker - STAINLESS STEEL

Cheapest offer

Overview:5 zone induction hobProgrammable main fan ovenTall electric fan ovenSeparate variable rate electric grillEasy clean enamel interiorFascia cooling systemAdjustable front feetRear wheels5 zone induction hob:1 x large zone, 2300W (boost to 3000W)3 x medium zones, 1800W (boost to 2100W)1 x small zone, 1200W (boost to 1500W)Bridge function: the 2 left hand zones can be combined to create a single large zone9 power levels plus boostTouch controlsTimerAutomatic pan detectionChild control lockProgrammable main fan oven:Net capacity 60 litres5 functions: fan, slow cook, keep warm, defrost, air fry3 shelves5 shelf positionsHalogen interior lightLeft hinged double glazed doorTall electric fan oven:Net capacity 81 litres4 functions: fan, slow cook, keep warm, proving4 shelves9 shelf positionsHalogen interior lightRight hinged double glazed doorGrill:Variable rate electric grillNet capacity 33 litres3 shelf positionsDrop down double glazed doorDimensions:h900-930 x w896 x d600mmPlease note
£1,599.00
Unknown
appliancecity.co.uk