Bemis Buxton STAY TIGHT Toilet Seat - Marine Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.14
Free Delivery

Bemis Buxton STAY TIGHT Toilet Seat - Marine Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.14
Free Delivery

Bemis Buxton With Ultra-Fix Marine Blue

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£25.14
Delivery from £6.00

Traditional Toilet Seat Blue Bathroom Round Bottom Fix Plastic Bemis Sta-Tite

2-3 days
£29.99
Free Delivery
Bemis Buxton STAY TIGHT Toilet Seat - Marine Blue

Cheapest offer

Stays tight with STA-TITE - patented fixing system that will not loosen! Simple, "no mess" Installation ensures your seat stays tight on the pan Virtually unbreakable - made from thermoplastic material that provides superior durability Recyclable - made from techno-plast material that is 100% recyclable Adjustable chrome-plated metal hinges Fits majority of manufacturers' Universal shaped pans, Weight: 4.40924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Bemis
£25.14
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bemis 2850 Buxton Sta-Tite Round White Toilet Seat
£23.23
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bemis Buxton Stay Tight 2850CPT Toilet Seat - White with StaTite Hinges
£32.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bemis 2850CPT153 Buxton STAY TIGHT Toilet Seat - Chicago Red
£29.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bemis Buxton STAY TIGHT Toilet Seat - Whisper Grey
£28.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bemis 2850CPT085 Buxton STAY TIGHT Toilet Seat - Slate Grey
£28.70
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery