Ben & Anna Love Soap Oriental Magic Shower & Shampoo Bar - 60g

BEN&ANNA Love Soap Shower & Shampoo 2-in-1 shampoo and shower gel bar Oriental Magic 60 g

Ben & Anna Love Soap Oriental Magic Shower & Shampoo Bar - 60g

Cheapest Price
2-5 Working Days
£5.56
Delivery from £3.95

Ben&Anna Love Soap Oriental Magic Firm Shower & Shampoo 60 g

In stock
£6.95
Delivery from £3.30

Ben&Anna Love Soap Oriental Magic Firm Shower & Shampoo 60 g

In stock
£6.95
Delivery from £4.26

Ben&Anna Love Soap Oriental Magic Firm Shower & Shampoo 60 g

In stock
£8.17
Delivery from £12.03

Ben&Anna Love Soap Oriental Magic Firm Shower & Shampoo 60 g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.54
159.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Ben&Anna Love Soap Oriental Magic Firm Shower & Shampoo 60 g

In stock
£9.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

BEN&ANNA Love Soap Shower & Shampoo 2-in-1 shampoo and shower gel bar Elm Wood 60 g
£5.56
Compare 7 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
BEN & ANNA Love Soap Lemongrass Shampoo - 60 g
£5.56
Compare 8 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Ben & Anna Love Soap Conditioner Bar - Very Berry - 60g
£6.95
Go to shop
Naturalcollection.com
Delivery from £4.95
BEN&ANNA Love Soap Conditioner solid conditioner bar Very Berry 60 g
£5.56
Compare 7 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Ben & Anna Love Soap Shampoo Bar - Lemongrass - 60g
£6.95
Go to shop
Naturalcollection.com
Delivery from £4.95
Ben & Anna Love Soap Oriental Magic Shower & Shampoo Bar - 60g

Cheapest offer

Ben & Anna Love Soap Oriental Magic Shower & Shampoo Bar is a mild, honey-yellow shower & shampoo combo with cocoa butter and a herbal oriental scent. The solid shower soap gives a feeling of freshness and moisture to your skin and nourishes hair to leave it strong and healthy. With fully recyclable cardboard packaging, this shower soap is zero-waste and plastic-free, making it great for you and the environment. Ideal for plastic-free travelling, the shower & shampoo bar can be taken freely in your hand luggage without worrying about spillages, bulky plastic bottles or the usual liquid restrictions. Certified Natural ingredients Free from phthalates, peroxides, parabens and microplastics Zero-waste and Plastic Free Travel-friendly Vegan-friendly and Cruelty-free Recyclable cardboard packaging About Ben & Anna : Ben & Anna make premium deodorants solely based on ingredients of natural origin and have expanded with a whole line of natural, high-quality health and beauty products. Ben & A
£5.56
2-5 Working Days
Bodykind.com