benefit Gifts & Sets Badgal Bang Full Size & Mini Mascara Duo (Worth £42)

Benefit BADgal BANG! Bangin' Lashes Mascara Booster Set

Used Offers from

benefit Gifts & Sets Badgal Bang Full Size & Mini Mascara Duo (Worth £42)

Cheapest Price
2 days
£16.80
Delivery from £3.95

Benefit Women's Bangin' Lashes BADgal BANG Full-size & Mini Mascara Duo Worth £42 in Intense Pitch Black Benefit Intense Pitch Black

3-5 working days
£22.40

Benefit Bangin Lashes BADgal BANG! Full Size and Mini Mascara Duo Worth £42 One Size Black

3-7 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £4.99

Benefit Bangin' Lashes Badgal Bang Mascara Duo

2 to 3 day delivery
£27.95
Free Delivery

benefit Bangin Lashes Badgal Bang Full Size and Mini Mascara Duo Set (Worth £42)

2 days
£28.00
Free Delivery

Bangin' Lashes, Size: Kit

Standard Delivery
£28.00
Delivery from £3.35

Similar products

benefit Badgal Bang Volumising Mascara Black
£11.99
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.70
Benefit Eyes Mascara MascaraBADGal Bang! Mascara Mini
£10.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Benefit Eyes Mascara Limited EditionBADgal BANG! volumising mascara Rebel Brown
£22.00
Compare 10 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
benefit Gifts & Sets Badgal Bang Full Size & Mini Mascara Duo (Worth £42)

Cheapest offer

Finish every eye look with a bang with the Bangin Lashes Bad Gal Bang Mascara Duo, delivering long, fluttery lashes that even Bambi would be jealous of. Effortless to apply due to the formula's unique aero-particles (one of the lightest known materials, derived from space technology), this innovative mascara allows for buildable layering to deliver maximum impact without clumps. Starring a unique 'slimpact' brush designed to evenly coat every lash, the formula is smudge- and transfer-proof, so you can apply this marvel mascara out in the wildest of weathers with no fear of panda eyes. Contents: BADgal BANG! Volumising Mascara in 'Pitch Black' Full Size (8.5g) BADgal BANG! Volumising Mascara in 'Pitch Black' Mini (4g)