benefit Glow-la-la Highlight Powder 3g (Various Shades) - Nova

Benefit Cosmetics Glow-La-La Velvet Gleam Highlighter 3G Nova

benefit Glow-la-la Highlight Powder 3g (Various Shades) - Nova

Cheapest Price
2 days
£22.75
Delivery from £3.95

Benefit Women's Glow-la-la Highlight Powder 3g in Nova Benefit Nova 3G

3-5 working days
£26.25

Glow-La-La Liquid Highlighter in Nova (Medium Tan), Size: 3g

Standard Delivery
£35.00
Free Delivery

Benefit Glow-La-La Velvet Gleam Highlighter 3G Nova

2 to 3 day delivery
£35.00
Free Delivery

Benefit Glow-la-la Highlight Powder, Nova, Women Nova

Unknown
£35.00
Delivery from £3.99

Benefit Glow-La-La Highlight Powder One Size Gold

3-7 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.99

Benefit Benefit Glow-La-La Highlight Powder 54g Nova

2 to 5 day
£35.00

Similar products

Benefit Cosmetics Dew-La-La Highlighter in Aurora (Fair Light Pink), Size: Full Size
£22.75
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Glow-la-la, in Colour: Lumi (tan Deep), Size: Full Size
£22.75
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Glow-la-la, in Colour: Comet (deep Dark), Size: Full Size
£22.75
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
B-e-n-e-f-i-t Cosmetics NEW Glow-La-La Highlight, Radiant Shimmer Highlighter for Face & Eyes, Lightweight Glow, Longwear Silky Powder, Natural Radiance Makeup (Lumi - Tan Deep)
£24.99
83.3 GBP/10.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
benefit Glow-la-la Highlight Powder 3g (Various Shades) - Nova

Cheapest offer

Granting a velvety, glass-like glow, benefit’s Glow-la-la Highlight Powder is your answer to long-wearing luminosity. Weightless and softly blurring, the formula provides melt-in radiance with a naturally lit finish for up to 12 hours. Its superfine powder blends seamlessly across bare skin and over foundation for a dewy dimension, while its range of shades offers tone-true coverage. Swipe onto the eyelids and decolletage for a full body strobed effect.
£22.75
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)