Benefit Gimme Brow+ volumizing fiber eyebrow pencil One Size Brown

Benefit Gimme Brow+ Volumising Fiber Eyebrow Pencil, 2.75, Women .

Benefit Gimme Brow+ volumizing fiber eyebrow pencil One Size Brown

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £4.99

Benefit Cosmetics Gimme Brow + Volumizing Pencil 2 x 1.19g Shade Warm Auburn New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.00
Free Delivery

Unknown
£26.00
Delivery from £3.99

Benefit Gimme Brow+ Volumizing Pencil - Volumizing Fiber Eyebrow Pencil 2.75 Warm Auburn

2 to 3 day delivery
£27.00
Free Delivery

Benefit Benefit Gimme Brow+ Volumizing Pencil 1.19g 2.75

2 to 5 day
£27.00

Similar products

Benefit Gimme Brow+ volumizing fiber eyebrow pencil One Size Brown

Cheapest offer

• The first brow pencil with fibers AND powder! • Formula with silk cotton tree fibers adheres to skin & hairs to volumize, fill & define • Natural-looking texture & fullness WHY WE LOVE IT Turn up the brow VOLUME! This easy-to-use, volumizing brow pencil combines fibers AND powder, attaching to existing hairs to build depth & dimension and creating lightweight volume. The result? Fuller-looking brows that look soft, natural and last all day! Includes spoolie for effortless blending. • 12-hour* longwear • Transfer-proof • Waterproof • Feels weightless • Mess-free application • 97% said brows look instantly volumized** • 97% said it adheres to both skin & hair** • 95% said it creates depth & dimension** * instrumental test on 20 participants **self-evaluation by 115 volunteers after 1 week SHADES 1 cool light blonde 2 warm golden blonde 2.5 neutral blonde 2.75 warm auburn 3 warm light brown 3.5 neutral medium brown 3.75 warm medium brown 4 warm deep brown 4.5 neutral deep brow
£22.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk