Benefit Gimme Brow+ volumizing fiber eyebrow pencil One Size Brown

Benefit Gimme Brow+ Volumizing Fiber Eyebrow Pencil Shade 3.75 Warm Medium Brown 6 g

Benefit Gimme Brow+ volumizing fiber eyebrow pencil One Size Brown

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £4.99

Benefit Gimme Brow+ Volumising Fiber Eyebrow Pencil, 3.75, Women .

Check retailer for delivery time
£26.00
Delivery from £3.99

Benefit Benefit Gimme Brow+ Volumizing Pencil 1.19g 3.75

2 to 5 day
£27.00

Similar products

Benefit Gimme Brow+ volumizing fiber eyebrow pencil One Size Brown

Cheapest offer

• The first brow pencil with fibers AND powder! • Formula with silk cotton tree fibers adheres to skin & hairs to volumize, fill & define • Natural-looking texture & fullness WHY WE LOVE IT Turn up the brow VOLUME! This easy-to-use, volumizing brow pencil combines fibers AND powder, attaching to existing hairs to build depth & dimension and creating lightweight volume. The result? Fuller-looking brows that look soft, natural and last all day! Includes spoolie for effortless blending. • 12-hour* longwear • Transfer-proof • Waterproof • Feels weightless • Mess-free application • 97% said brows look instantly volumized** • 97% said it adheres to both skin & hair** • 95% said it creates depth & dimension** * instrumental test on 20 participants **self-evaluation by 115 volunteers after 1 week SHADES 1 cool light blonde 2 warm golden blonde 2.5 neutral blonde 2.75 warm auburn 3 warm light brown 3.5 neutral medium brown 3.75 warm medium brown 4 warm deep brown 4.5 neutral deep brow
£22.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.