Gloves Berghaus Polartec Interact Noir S/M

Berghaus Polartec Interact Gloves, Black S/M

Gloves Berghaus Polartec Interact Noir S/M

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£33.90
Delivery from £16.99

Berghaus Unisex Polartec Interact Warm Winter Gloves | Touchscreen Compatible | Silicone Grip Gloves, Black/Black, S-M

In stock
£35.71
Delivery from £3.49

Berghaus Polartec Interact Gloves S-M

3 to 5 days
£36.00
Delivery from £3.99

Berghaus Polartec Interact Gloves S-M

3 to 5 days
£36.00
Delivery from £4.99

Berghaus Unisex Polartec Interact Warm Winter Gloves | Touchscreen Compatible | Silicone Grip Gloves, Black/Black, S-M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.98
Free Delivery

Berghaus Unisex Polartec Interact Warm Winter Gloves | Touchscreen Compatible | Silicone Grip Gloves, Black/Black, S-M

In stock
£39.99
Delivery from £2.99

Unisex Polartec Interact Glove - Black

Unknown
£40.00
Free Delivery

Berghaus Unisex Polartec Interact Warm Winter Gloves | Touchscreen Compatible | Silicone Grip Gloves, Black/Black, S-M

In stock
£40.99
Free Delivery
Gloves Berghaus Polartec Interact Noir S/M

Cheapest offer

Keep your hands warm and stay connected with the PT Interact glove. Polartec® Power Stretch® glove with touch screen compatible panels on the thumb and index finger. Silicone grip on the palm.Ideal when you need to take a photo or send a proud text from a summit, the tips of the gloves are compatible with touch screens.The double-layered cuffs ensure that the gloves stay in place and retain heat.With over 90% bluesign® approved fabric, this product meets our MADE KINDER criteria, helping to ensure our gear is made more responsibly.
£33.90
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Polartec Interact Gloves - Black, Black L-XL
£33.90
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Polartec Interact Glove - Blue
£40.00
Go to shop
Berghaus.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Polartec Interact Glove - Blue
£40.00
Go to shop
Berghaus.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Polartec Interact Glove - Blue
£40.00
Go to shop
Berghaus.com(UK)
Free Delivery