Gloves Berghaus Polartec Interact Noir M/L

Berghaus Unisex Polartec Powerstretch Interact Warm Winter Fleece Gloves | Touch Screen Compatible, Black, M-L

Gloves Berghaus Polartec Interact Noir M/L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£33.90
Delivery from £16.99

Berghaus Unisex Polartec Powerstretch Interact Warm Winter Fleece Gloves | Touch Screen Compatible, Black, M-L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.46
Delivery from £3.49

Unisex Polartec Interact Glove - Black

Unknown
£40.00
Free Delivery

Berghaus Unisex Polartec Powerstretch Interact Warm Winter Fleece Gloves | Touch Screen Compatible, Black, M-L

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£59.22
Delivery from £4.95
Gloves Berghaus Polartec Interact Noir M/L

Cheapest offer

Keep your hands warm and stay connected with the PT Interact glove. Polartec® Power Stretch® glove with touch screen compatible panels on the thumb and index finger. Silicone grip on the palm.Ideal when you need to take a photo or send a proud text from a summit, the tips of the gloves are compatible with touch screens.The double-layered cuffs ensure that the gloves stay in place and retain heat.With over 90% bluesign® approved fabric, this product meets our MADE KINDER criteria, helping to ensure our gear is made more responsibly.
£33.90
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Berghaus Prism Polartec Gloves - L-XL Jet Black | Gloves Jet Black
£27.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berghaus Polartec Interact Gloves, Black S/M
£33.90
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Polartec Interact Gloves - Black, Black L-XL
£33.90
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Unisex Prism Polartec Glove - Black
£30.00
Go to shop
Berghaus.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Unisex Volcanism Sweater - Grey
£60.00
Go to shop
Berghaus.com(UK)
Free Delivery