Berghaus Prism Micro Pt Half Zip Fleece Green M Men

Used Offers from

Berghaus Prism Micro Pt Half Zip Fleece Green M Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £6.99

Berghaus Men's Prism Micro Polartec Fleece Half Zip Jacket Fleece Half Zip, Green, M

In stock
£42.70
Delivery from £4.99

Berghaus Men's Prism Micro Polartec Fleece Half Zip Jacket Fleece Half Zip, Green, M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.36
Free Delivery

Berghaus Mens Prism Micro PT Half Zip Fleece Pullover - Meadow Green

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Berghaus Men's Prism Micro Polartec InterActive Fleece Jacket, Black, L
£47.59
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berghaus Prism 2.0 Micro Interactive Full Zip Fleece
£44.61
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berghaus Prism Micro Polartec Interactive Full Zip Fleece
£52.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berghaus Prism 2.0 Micro Interactive Full Zip Fleece
£44.61
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berghaus Prism Micro Pt Half Zip Fleece Green M Men

Cheapest offer

Berghaus Men´s Prism Micro PT Half Zip Fleece | Lightweight & Warm Mid-LayerElevate your outdoor adventures with the Berghaus Men´s Prism Micro PT Half Zip Fleece, an essential piece of kit for any serious walker, hiker, or outdoor enthusiast. This is a lightweight and breathable half zip fleece, a really handy mid-layer to add to your walking kit list. Striding out on fresh coastal paths or trekking across hillsides is just the terrain this lightweight, yet brilliantly warm fleece was made for. Highly durable, the fabric stays looking great for longer and has a soft and comfortable feel, while you can wrap up and keep the chilly wind off your neck, or lower the half zip to cool down on strenuous climbs.Unmatched Versatility and PerformanceEngineered for year-round use, the Prism Micro PT fleece excels as both a core mid-layer and a standalone outer layer. During cold winter months, wear it under a waterproof shell to create an effective insulation system that traps body heat without a
£38.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)