Berghaus Women's Prism Polartec Interactive Fleece Jacket | Added Warmth | Flattering Style | Durable Fleece Full Zip, Black/Black, 16

Cheapest Price
In stock
£33.81
Delivery from £4.99

Berghaus Women's Prism Polartec Interactive Fleece Jacket | Added Warmth | Flattering Style | Durable Fleece Full Zip, Black/Black, 16

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Berghaus Womens Prism PT InterActive Fleece Jacket - Jet Black, Size 10-16

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99

Berghaus Women's Prism Polartec Interactive Fleece Jacket | Added Warmth | Flattering Style | Durable Fleece Full Zip, Black/Black, 16

£63.67
Free Delivery

Berghaus 422264 Wmns Prism PT IA Fleece Jkt Colour: Bp6 Blk/Blk, Size: 16

Unknown
£63.99
Free Delivery

Berghaus Women's Prism Polartec Interactive Fleece Jacket | Added Warmth | Flattering Style | Durable Fleece Full Zip, Black/Black, 16

In stock
£67.93
Free Delivery

Berghaus Women's Prism Polartec Interactive Fleece Jacket | Added Warmth | Flattering Style | Durable Fleece Full Zip, Black/Black, 16

In stock
£73.80
Free Delivery

Berghaus Women's Prism Polartec InterActive Jacket Jet Black

2-5 working days
£80.00

Women's Prism Polartec InterActive Jacket - Black

Unknown
£82.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Berghaus Women's Prism Polartec Interactive Fleece Jacket | Added Warmth | Flattering Style | Durable Fleece Full Zip, Black/Black, 16

Cheapest offer

Put changeable weather in its place with our highly insulated, handy mid-layer Chilly days are no match for Polartec Classic fleece which has an impressive warmth to weight ratio Great for powering up hillsides, the highly durable fabric also has a soft hand feel, keeping you comfortable all day long Great on its own or perfect to zip into any Berghaus outer from the Interactive range, you can add an extra layer with ease when you need it, making this a great choice whatever the weather WARMTH TO WEIGHT - Fend off chills with Polartec Classic fleece, keeping you warm without the weight INTERACTIVE - When rain clouds gather you can zip into one of our InterActive waterproof outers in seconds - for ultimate layered protection FLATTERING FIT - Cut to flatter your shape and offer all day comfort, it’s a handy must-have Polartec Classic fleece
£33.81
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Berghaus Prism 2.0 Micro Polartec Half Zip Fleece White 14 Woman
£39.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berghaus Women's Prism 2.0 Micro Half Zip Fleece, Added Warmth, Flattering Style, Durable, Bone White, 18
£47.57
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.04
Berghaus Prism 2.0 Micro Polartec Half Zip Fleece Black L Woman
£45.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Berghaus Women's Prism 2.0 Micro Polartec Half‑Zip Fleece - Black Size 16
£49.49
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berghaus Prism 2.0 Micro Polartec Half Zip Fleece White 12 Woman
£57.73
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £40.57