Bering 10426-397-S Ladies Watch Classic 26mm 5ATM

Bering Ladies Watch Wristwatch Classic - 10426-397-S Meshband

Bering 10426-397-S Ladies Watch Classic 26mm 5ATM

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.29
Delivery from £30.00

Bering Ladies Watch Classic 10426-397-S Mesh Bracelet Blue Saphir Glass

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.58
Delivery from £26.15
Bering 10426-397-S Ladies Watch Classic 26mm 5ATM

Cheapest offer

Strap Material: Stainless steel / Max Wrist Size: 200 / Closure: Clip clasp / Strap Colour: Blue / Glass: Saphire glass / Dial Colour: Blue / Strap Width: 22 / Band/Strap: Stainless steel / Case Thickness: 7 / Manufacturer series: Classic 26mm 5ATM / Handedness: Left / Caseback: Stainless steel bottom,pressed / Case Colour: Silver / Department: Ladies / Bezel Type: Fixed / Lug Width: 22 / Watch Shape: Square / Style: Elegant,Fashion,Scandinavian,Feminine / Case Size: 26 / Features: Minute, Hour / Case Material: Stainless steel / Movement: Battery (quartz) / Water Resistance: 5 / Scope of delivery: Instruction,Box,Warranty doc.,Packaging / Reference Number: 10426-397-S / Type: Wristwatch / Model: Bering 10426-397-S Ladies Watch Classic 26mm 5ATM / With Original Box/Packaging: Yes / Case Finish: Polished / SKU: mid-42854 / Item-Weight: 0.04 / Country of Origin: Chine / Display: Analog
£129.29
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BERING Classic 17331-710 Ladies Watch
£154.24
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Bering 18034-308 Ladies Watch Pebble 34mm 3ATM
£76.96
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bering 10629-000 Ladies Wristwatch Sapphire Glass Ultra Slim Design Steel mesh Band
£76.65
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.31