BERING Women's Quartz Watch, 26 mm Silver Stainless-Steel Case and Blue Dial, Milanese Strap, Sapphire Crystal, 5 ATM, 10426-307-S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£92.49
Free Delivery

Bering Classic 10426-307-S - Woman - 26 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Sapphire Glass Blue 22 mm

2-3 business days
£104.00
Delivery from £6.00

Classic Watch - female - BERING - Watches - Blue - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£120.50
Delivery from £5.45

Bering 10426-307-S Classic Ladies Watch 26mm 3 ATM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.52
Delivery from £30.00

BERING Women's Quartz Watch, 26 mm Silver Stainless-Steel Case and Blue Dial, Milanese Strap, Sapphire Crystal, 5 ATM, 10426-307-S

In stock
£177.11
Delivery from £12.31
BERING Women's Quartz Watch, 26 mm Silver Stainless-Steel Case and Blue Dial, Milanese Strap, Sapphire Crystal, 5 ATM, 10426-307-S

Cheapest offer

The classic collection watches are classic, puristic, and yet exciting - inspired by danish design, and with a quartz movement The minimalistic BERING watch has a highly scratch-resistant and domed sapphire crystal with a blue Mother-of-pearl dial The glamorous case is made of high-quality, silver IP-plated stainless steel (316 L); It is 7 mm wide and the diameter is 26 mm The strap is made of high-quality, blue IP-plated stainless steel (316 L);It is 185 mm long and 22 mm wide Water resistant up to 5 ATM/50 meters; General resistance to splashing, showering but not to swimming, snorkeling or diving
£92.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bering 18936-710 Ladies Watch Classic 36mm 10ATM
£222.24
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bering Ladies Watch Wristwatch Slim Classic - 12934-868
£74.97
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.31
Bering 10X31-Anniversary3 Ladies Watch 31mm 5ATM
£111.70
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.31