Berkley X9 Braided Fishing Line - 9 Strand Braid Line for Saltwater and Freshwater Fishing, Unisex, Crystal, 20.6kg| 328yd | 300m

Berkley X9 Braided Line 300 M

Used Offers from

Berkley X9 Braided Fishing Line - 9 Strand Braid Line for Saltwater and Freshwater Fishing, Unisex, Crystal, 20.6kg| 328yd | 300m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.99
0.11 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Berkley X9 Braided Fishing Line - 9 Strand Braid Line for Saltwater and Freshwater Fishing, Unisex, Crystal, 20.6kg| 328yd | 300m

In stock
£34.32
Free Delivery

Berkley X9 Braided Fishing Line - 9 Strand Braid Line for Saltwater and Freshwater Fishing, Unisex, Crystal, 20.6kg| 328yd | 300m

£38.82
Free Delivery

BERKLEY X9 BRAID LINE /Crystal,Green,Flame Fluoro Green /300m Spools /All Sizes

Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.88
Delivery from £9.48

Berkley X9 Braid Crystal

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.95
Free Delivery

Berkley X9 Braided Fishing Line - 9 Strand Braid Line for Saltwater and Freshwater Fishing, Unisex, Crystal, 20.6kg| 328yd | 300m

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£56.60
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Berkley X9 Braid Flame Green
£35.52
0.13 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berkley X9 Braid Flame Green
£31.99
0.11 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berkley X9 Braid Crystal
£25.22
0.17 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berkley X9 Braided Line 300 M
£38.88
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.48
Berkley X9 Braided Line 300 M Grey 0.080 mm
Delivery from £9.48
Berkley X9 Braided Fishing Line - 9 Strand Braid Line for Saltwater and Freshwater Fishing, Unisex, Crystal, 20.6kg| 328yd | 300m

Cheapest offer

9 carrier Braid - 8 strands wrapped around an inner PE core Designed for optimal strength, casting distance and roundness Smooth for long and quiet casts Premium PE fibres Strong and reliable
£31.99
amazon.co.uk