Glow plug after-glow capable GE117 BorgWarner (BERU) for OPEL ASTRA J CORSA D

Beru GE117 Glow Plug

Glow plug after-glow capable GE117 BorgWarner (BERU) for OPEL ASTRA J CORSA D

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.97
Delivery from £12.00

Glow Plug BERU GE117 Opel GM 1.7 CDTI A17DTS A17DTN A17DTC

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.89
Delivery from £15.76

GE117 Glow Plug ISS M10x1,25 Fits Opel Astra J Coupe Saloon Sports Tourer Beru

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.30
Free Delivery

Glow Plug ISS M10x1,25 Fits Opel Astra J Coupe Saloon Sports Tourer - Beru GE117

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.85
Free Delivery

Beru GE117 Glow Plug ISS M10x1,25 Fits Opel Astra J Coupe Saloon Sports Tourer

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.29
Free Delivery

Glow Plug Ignition Fits Opel Astra Astra J Corsa Meriva Vauxhall BERU GE117

£21.37
Free Delivery

Glow Plug Ignition Fits Opel Astra Astra J Corsa Meriva Vauxhall BERU GE117

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.37
Free Delivery

Glow Plug Ignition Fits Opel Astra Astra J Corsa Meriva Vauxhall BERU GE117

£21.37
Free Delivery

✅Fits BERU BORG WARNER GE117 GLOW PLUG ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.98
GBP 21.98 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Glow plug after-glow capable GE117 BorgWarner (BERU) for OPEL ASTRA J CORSA D

Cheapest offer

Failure Moment [Nm]: 35 / Thread Diameter: M10x1,25 / Tightening torque to [Nm]: 20 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 24 / Manufacturer Part Number: GE117 / Tightening torque from [Nm]: 15 / Current Strength [A]: 9 / Thread Size: M10x1,25 / Item Length: 137 / Cone Pitch: 121 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 55567737, OPEL 12 14 067, VAUXHALL 55567737, GENERAL MOTORS 55567737 / Type: Glow Plug / Interchange Part Number: HIDRIA H5 016, LUCAS LP148, ERA 887045, MAGNETI MARELLI 062900100304, DENSO DG-625, TOPRAN 208 337, MAXGEAR 66-0099, FEBI BILSTEIN 176210, FEBEST 18642-002, VEMO V99-14-0107, CHAMPION CH716, HELLA 8EG 008 498-271, MEYLE 614 860 0013, NGK 91586, BLUE PRINT ADG01855, KAMOKA KP028, FEBI BILSTEIN 39518, SWAG 40 93 9518, KAVO PARTS IGP-1004, BOSCH 0 250 403 020 / Length: 137 / Voltage: 4.4 / Port / Connector type: 4 mm PIN / Spanner Size: 10 mm
£11.97
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NGK glow plug | Y1061AS, 91586
£19.73
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Glow Plugs Set 4x 91586 NGK 55567737 Y1061AS Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New
£56.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Glow Plugs Set 4x 91586 NGK 55567737 Y1061AS Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New
£56.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery