BERU GN060 Glow plug

BERU Glow Heater Plug GN060 FOR Kyron Rodius Rexton Actyon Sports Genuine Top Ge

BERU GN060 Glow plug

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£13.99
Delivery from £8.45

Glow plug after-glow capable GN060 BorgWarner (BERU) for SSANGYONG KYRON

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.72
Delivery from £12.00

BERU GN060 Glow Plug for SSANGYONG

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Delivery from £12.50

GLOW PLUG FOR SSANGYONG ACTYON KYRON REXTON BORGWARNER (BERU) GN060

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.67
Free Delivery

Glow Plug for SSANGYONG ACTYON KYRON REXTON BORGWARNER (BERU) GN060

£27.76
Free Delivery

Glow plug after-glow capable GN060 BorgWarner (BERU) for SSANGYONG KYRON

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.66
Free Delivery

Similar products

GLOW PLUG AUXILIARY HEATER GN928 FOR VW PASSAT/B3/B4/B5/Sedan/Wagon/B5.5 POLO
£11.49
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
GLOW PLUG AUXILIARY HEATER FOR LANCIA KAPPA/SW LYBRA ALFA ROMEO 156 166/Sedan
£18.49
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BERU GN060 Glow plug

Cheapest offer

Glow Plug Design: after-glow capable, Pencil-type Glow Plug; Voltage [V]: 11; Connector type: 4 mm PIN; Length [mm]: 151; Fitting Depth [mm]: 25; Thread Size: M10x1,0; Spanner Size: 10 mm; Current Strength [A]: 11; Cone Pitch: 63; Tightening torque from [Nm]: 15; Tightening torque to [Nm]: 20; Failure Moment [Nm]: 35; Required quantity: 5, 4; Vehicle type: Rexton
£13.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk