Glow plug after-glow capable GE123 BorgWarner (BERU) for VOLVO V50 XC90 I S60 I

Beru Glow Plug GE123 - After-Glow Capable - for Volvo V50 XC90 S60 C30 V70 XC60

Glow plug after-glow capable GE123 BorgWarner (BERU) for VOLVO V50 XC90 I S60 I

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.89
Delivery from £12.00

BERU GE123 Glow Plug for VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.85
Delivery from £10.00

✅Fits BORGWARNER (BERU) GE 123 Glow Plug GE 123 Glow plug fits: VOLV ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
GBP 18.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Glow Plug for VOLVO:C30,V50,S60 I,S40 II,V70 II 8653880 12640384

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.59
Free Delivery

Glow plug after-glow capable GE123 BorgWarner (BERU) for VOLVO V50 XC90 I S60 I

£23.54
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits BORGWARNER (BERU) GE 123 Glow Plug GE 123 Glow plug fits: V ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.18
GBP 15.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

3x ✅Fits BORGWARNER (BERU) GE 123 Glow Plug GE 123 Glow plug fits: V ⭐UK Seller⭐

£43.41
GBP 14.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits BORGWARNER (BERU) GE 123 Glow Plug GE 123 Glow plug fits: V ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.08
GBP 14.27 / Unit
Free Delivery
Glow plug after-glow capable GE123 BorgWarner (BERU) for VOLVO V50 XC90 I S60 I

Cheapest offer

Failure Moment [Nm]: 20 / Thread Diameter: M8x1,0 / Tightening torque to [Nm]: 10 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 28 / Manufacturer Part Number: GE123 / Tightening torque from [Nm]: 8 / Current Strength [A]: 8 / Thread Size: M8x1,0 / Item Length: 134 / Cone Pitch: 93 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VOLVO 8653880, GENERAL MOTORS 12 64 03 84 / Type: Glow Plug / Interchange Part Number: FEBEST 27642-001, HIDRIA H5 018, TOPRAN 600 533, ERA 886083, ERA 887075, CHAMPION CH721, SWAG 55 93 9514, MEYLE 514 860 0002, VEMO V99-14-0087, DENCKERMANN E300033, FEBI BILSTEIN 39514, FAE 74262, MAGNETI MARELLI 062900097304, MAXGEAR 66-0076, LUCAS LP145, DENSO DG-610, HELLA 8EG 008 498-481, BOSCH 0 250 403 001, MAXGEAR 66-0122, FEBI BILSTEIN 176207, NGK 91440 / Length: 134 / Voltage: 4.4 / Port / Connector type: 4 mm PIN / Spanner Size: 8 mm
£10.89
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BERU OE Ignition Heater Glow Plug GN1000 - 1.6 2.0 3.0 Diesel - BMW MINI
£17.72
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Beru Glow Plug Set GE114 (1855079J81) - 4x for Suzuki SX4 2.0D (D20AA) 2009 - New
£10.06
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BERU GN127 Glow plug
£16.44
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BERU GN1006 Glow plug
£17.85
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BERU GE102 Glow Plug for BMW
£11.50
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery