Glow plug after-glow capable GN127 BorgWarner (BERU) for KIA HYUNDAI

BERU GN127 Glow plug

Glow plug after-glow capable GN127 BorgWarner (BERU) for KIA HYUNDAI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.40
Delivery from £12.00

BERU GN127 Glow Plug for HYUNDAI,KIA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.79
Delivery from £12.50

Fits BERU BORG WARNER GN127 GLOW PLUG ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.06
GBP 18.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

Glow Plug Ignition Fits Hyundai Accent i20 i30 i40 ix35 Kia Carens BERU GN127

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.29
Free Delivery

Glow Plug Ignition Fits Hyundai Accent i20 i30 i40 ix35 Kia Carens BERU GN127

£18.29
Free Delivery

Glow Plug Ignition Fits Hyundai Accent i20 i30 i40 ix35 Kia Carens BERU GN127

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.29
Free Delivery

✅Fits BORGWARNER (BERU) GN 127 Glow Plug GN 127 Glow plug fits: HYUN ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.19
GBP 20.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits BERU GN127 HYUNDAI GLOW PLUG ⭐UK Seller⭐

£20.35
GBP 20.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BERU GN127 HYUNDAI GLOW PLUG ⭐UK Stock⭐

£21.72
GBP 21.72 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Glow plug after-glow capable GN127 BorgWarner (BERU) for KIA HYUNDAI

Cheapest offer

Failure Moment [Nm]: 35 / Thread Diameter: M10x1,25 / Tightening torque to [Nm]: 20 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 29 / Manufacturer Part Number: GN127 / Tightening torque from [Nm]: 15 / Thread Size: M10x1,25 / Item Length: 129 / Cone Pitch: 123 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 36710 2A700, KIA 36710 2A700 / Type: Glow Plug / Interchange Part Number: NIPPARTS N5710505, MAGNETI MARELLI 062900121304, HELLA 8EG 008 498-621, DENCKERMANN E300070, KAVO PARTS IGP-4004, ERA 886187, BOSCH 0 250 523 010, TOPRAN 820 422, KAMOKA KP057, NGK 95232, MEYLE 37-14 860 0006, MAGNETI MARELLI 062900106304, MAXGEAR 66-0142, FEBEST 12642-003, ASHIKA 01-0K-K07, HIDRIA H1 442, JAPANPARTS A-604, JAPANPARTS CE-K07, LUCAS LP154, CHAMPION CH5127, BLUE PRINT ADG01851, DENSO DG-657, SWAG 91 94 7505, JAPKO 01K07, FEBI BILSTEIN 176218, JAPKO A-604, FEBI BILSTEIN 47505 / Length: 129 / Voltage: 11 / Port / Connector type: M4 / 2,5 Nm / Spanner Size: 12 mm
£16.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Glow Plug for HYUNDAI ACCENT AVANTE ELANTRA GT i20 BORGWARNER (BERU) GN127
£21.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Bilstein Glow Plug fits -
£14.71
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50
Glow Plug for KIA CARENS CEED K5 PRO CEED BORGWARNER (BERU) GN127
£21.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Glow plug Metal glow plug 47505 FEBI BILSTEIN for KIA HYUNDAI
£14.88
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Magneti Marelli Glow Plug 062900106304 – Fits KIA Cee'd 1.6 CRDi (90/115/128)
£16.02
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00