Glow plug after-glow capable GE126 BorgWarner (BERU) for VAUXHALL OPEL

Beru Glow Plug GE126 (0100266077) ISS - After-glow capable - Replaces 55570037 - For Opel/Vauxhall

Used Offers from

Glow plug after-glow capable GE126 BorgWarner (BERU) for VAUXHALL OPEL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.36
Delivery from £12.00

Glow Plug Ignition Fits Opel Astra Astra J Insignia Meriva Vauxhall BERU GE126

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.00
Free Delivery

Glow Plug Ignition Fits Opel Astra Astra J Insignia Meriva Vauxhall BERU GE126

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.00
Free Delivery

Glow Plug Ignition Fits Opel Astra Astra J Insignia Meriva Vauxhall BERU GE126

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.00
Free Delivery

✅Fits BERU BORG WARNER GE126 GLOW PLUG ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.27
GBP 21.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BERU BORG WARNER GE126 GLOW PLUG UK Stock

£22.38
GBP 22.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

Glow plug after-glow capable GE126 BorgWarner (BERU) for VAUXHALL OPEL

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.38
Free Delivery

✅Fits BORGWARNER (BERU) GE 126 Glow Plug GE 126 Glow plug fits: OPEL ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.93
GBP 23.93 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits BERU GE126 GLOW PLUG OPEL ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.13
GBP 24.13 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BERU GSE154 Control Unit, glow plug system
£68.33
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BERU GN119 Glow plug
£15.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Glow Plug Ignition Fits Mercedes-Benz A-Class B-Class C-Class CLS BERU GN1001
£19.49
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BorgWarner (BERU) Glow Plug GN1013 - fits TOYOTA HILUX VIII Pickup & HIACE VI Bus
£16.79
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Beru Glow Plug GN955 - After-glow Capable, Single-Ignition Diesel Heater for HYUNDAI KIA
£9.59
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Glow plug after-glow capable GE126 BorgWarner (BERU) for VAUXHALL OPEL

Cheapest offer

Failure Moment [Nm]: 35 / Thread Diameter: M10x1,0 / Tightening torque to [Nm]: 20 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 31 / Manufacturer Part Number: GE126 / Tightening torque from [Nm]: 15 / Current Strength [A]: 8 / Thread Size: M10x1,0 / Item Length: 146 / Cone Pitch: 93 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 12 14 098, OPEL 55 57 0037, VAUXHALL 55570037, GENERAL MOTORS 55570037 / Type: Glow Plug / Interchange Part Number: VEMO V99-14-0108, BLUE PRINT ADG01854, LUCAS LP175, TOPRAN 208 817, BOSCH 0 250 403 023, CHAMPION CH724, DENSO DG-634, HIDRIA H5 192, ERA 887088, MEYLE 614 860 0015, FEBEST 18642-004, FEBI BILSTEIN 106815, NGK 97919, MAGNETI MARELLI 062900127304, BREMI 26519, FEBI BILSTEIN 176775, METZGER H5 192 / Length: 146 / Voltage: 4.4 / Port / Connector type: 4 mm PIN / Spanner Size: 10 mm
£14.36
ebay.co.uk