Glow plug after-glow capable GN024 BorgWarner (BERU) for BMW ROVER LAND ROVER MG

Beru Glow Plug GN024 - After-Glow Capable - Fits BMW, Land Rover, MG, Opel, Rover, Vauxhall

Glow plug after-glow capable GN024 BorgWarner (BERU) for BMW ROVER LAND ROVER MG

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.36
Delivery from £12.00

BERU GN024 Glow Plug for BMW,LAND ROVER,MG,OPEL,ROVER,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.48
Delivery from £10.00

GN024 Glow Plug 107mm Length Fits BMW 3 Touring 5 Touring 7 X5 Land Rover Beru

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.50
Free Delivery

Beru GN024 Glow Plug

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Glow Plug 107mm Length Fits BMW 3 Touring 5 Touring 7 X5 Land Rover - Beru GN024

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.15
Free Delivery

Beru GN024 Glow Plug 107mm Length Fits BMW 3 Touring 5 Touring 7 X5 Land Rover

£19.59
Free Delivery

BORGWARNER (BERU) GN 024 Glow Plug OE REPLACEMENT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.17
GBP 20.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Glow Plug for BMW LAND ROVER MG OPEL ROVER VAUXHALL:3,5,7,X5,75 1214018

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.09
Free Delivery

Fits BERU GN024 MG GLOW PLUG ⭐UK Stock⭐

£21.62
GBP 21.62 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Glow plug after-glow capable GN024 BorgWarner (BERU) for BMW ROVER LAND ROVER MG

Cheapest offer

Failure Moment [Nm]: 35 / Thread Diameter: M10x1,0 / Tightening torque to [Nm]: 20 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 33 / Manufacturer Part Number: GN024 / Tightening torque from [Nm]: 15 / Current Strength [A]: 15 / Thread Size: M10x1,0 / Item Length: 107 / Cone Pitch: 63 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 12 23 2 248 059, FORD 1H5Z-18C636-AA, MG NCC100120, MG NCC100120L, OPEL 12 14 018, OPEL 93 171 875, OPEL 95 508 485, ROVER NCC100120, ROVER NCC100120L, GENERAL MOTORS 88 900 721 / Type: Glow Plug / Interchange Part Number: FLENNOR FG9192, JAPANPARTS B104, ERA 886036, VEMO V99-14-0010, MAXGEAR 66-0026, TOPRAN 500 640, BOSCH 0 250 212 013, FAE 74166, MEYLE 314 023 0000, JAPKO 01L01, FEBEST 19642-003, HART 516 867, ERA 887050, HIDRIA H1 119, BLUE PRINT ADJ131804, BOSCH 0 250 202 103, MAGNETI MARELLI 062900023304, SWAG 20 91 9882, MAXGEAR 66-0088, FEBI BILSTEIN 176457, NGK 2691, JAPANPARTS CE-L01, VALEO 345132, KAMOKA KP024, DENSO DG-145, CHAMPION CH203, HELLA 8EG 008 498-121, DENCKERMANN E300017, FEBI BILSTEIN 19882 / Length: 107 / Voltage: 11 / Port / Connector type: 4 mm PIN / Spanner Size: 10 mm / Fuel Mixture Formation: Common Rail (CR)
£11.36
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BERU OE Ignition Heater Glow Plug GN1000 - 1.6 2.0 3.0 Diesel - BMW MINI
£17.72
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Beru Glow Plug Set GE114 (1855079J81) - 4x for Suzuki SX4 2.0D (D20AA) 2009 - New
£10.06
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BERU GN127 Glow plug
£16.44
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BERU GN1006 Glow plug
£17.85
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BERU GE102 Glow Plug for BMW
£11.50
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery